0-9

1-2-3-4 Records
Love Buzzard
100 Percent Records
We Are Scientists
1984 Records
Ebony Bones
1st Decade / Una Music
Chapeau Claque, Northern Lite
2 Track Recordings
Middx
20:20 Vision
Debukas, Ralph Lawson, Simon Baker
25 Hour Convenience Store
The Jacques
25 M
Blue
2808-mgmt
The Crying Spell
2diy4
ABBY, Interpol, Lehar Feat. Rush Midnight
3000 Grad Records
Andreas Henneberg, Mollono.Bass, The Glitz, Various
3024 / Clone
Leon Vynehall
343 Industries
OST/Kazuma Jinnouchi
359 Music
Chris Grant, Gun Club Cemetery, John McCullagh And The Ecorts, Tess Parks
360 Grad
Al Tariq, DJ Haitian Star, DJ Soundtrax Feat. Galv, DJ Step & Soundtrax, Torch
380grad
Fotos
3l
Michael Jackson, Spielfilm, Spielfilm/ Kinder, Spielflim
50 Weapons
19.94/Cosmin TRG, Addison Groove, Addison Groove/Errorsmith, Anstam, Anstam/Monolake, Bambounou, Bambounou/Margaret Dygas, Benjamin Damage, Benjamin Damage & Doc Daneeka, Benjamin Damage & Doc Daneeka/Bicep, Benjamin Damage/Truncate, Cosmin TRG, FJAAK, FJAAK/Rodhad, Garnier, Marcel Dettmann/Zenker Brothers, Moderat, Moderat / Modeselektor, Modeselektor, Modeselektor/Sound Pellegrino Thermal T., Other Lives/Atoms For Peace, Phon.o, Phon.o/Paula Temple, Shed, Various
541
Das Pop, Dave Clarke, The Subs, Various
6:5
GlasBlasSing Quintett, Michael Hatzius, Orchestre Miniature In The Park (OMP)
604 Records
Carly Rae Jepsen
7star Music
Detox Corp., Schiller, Various
8 Minutes 20 Seconds
Pretty Lights
889 Records
The LaFontaines
 

A

A Way Music
Sympathy For Strawberry
A-sexy
Babyman
A-ton
The 7th Plain
A&g Records
Bowling For Soup, Lou Rhodes
Absentee Recordings
The Boxer Rebellion
Absolute Dexys
Dexys
Absolution
Boyz II Men
Accidental
DJ Empty, Hejira, Herbert, Mara Carlyle, Matthew Herbert, The Invisible
Achtung Music
ALBA Canta & EST!
Acid Bath Records
I.R.O.K.
Acid Jazz
Mark Morriss
Acker Records
Jpattersson, Skazka Orchestra, The Micronaut
Acoustic Music
Adam & Sabine, Adam Palma, Adriana Balboa, Ahmed El Salamouny, Alex Warner, Andreas Dombert & Chris Gall, Antiquariat, Armin Heitz Trio, Attila Zoller, Attila Zoller & Helmut Karger, Autschbach Trio, Beppe Gambetta, Beppe Gambetta & Carlo Aonzo, Bert Jansch Conundrum, Biber Herrmann, Bob Bonastre, Buck Wolters, Cacamba, Chris Jones & Steve Baker, Christian Bleiming, Christian Rannenberg, Christian Wernicke, Claus Boesser-Ferrari, Claus Boesser-Ferrari & Adax Dörsam, Claus Boesser-Ferrari & Hans Reffert, Claus Boesser-Ferrari feat. Firth&Ribot, Claus Boesser-Ferrari feat. Marc Ribot, Dave Evans, Dave Goodman, Dave Goodman & Steve Baker, David Becker, David Becker & Joe Diorio, David Becker Tribune, David Lindorfer, David Sick, David Tanenbaum, Dean Magraw & Sandor Szabo, Dirks & Wirtz, Duo Dorado, Duo Vibracao, Dylan Fowler, Dylan Fowler, Ian Melrose, Soig Sibéril, E.B. Davis, Empire Roots Band, Eric Lugosch, Ernest Lane, Escolaso Tango Guitar Trio, Evgeni Finkelstein, Falk Zenker, Florian Poser & Martin Fli
Adjust
Lewis Floyd Henry
Aed
Aztec Camera, Colorama, Edwyn Collins, Edwyn Collins, Carwyn Ellis & Sebastian Lewsley, Gary McClure, LINDEN, Roddy Frame, Vic Godard & Subway Set
Aei Music
Various
Aeon
Jona
Age 101
Little Simz
Agriculture
Deadbeat pres.
Air Texture
Various
Alchemy
Mauro Picotto
All Saints
Brian Eno, Djivan Gasparyan, Harold Budd, Jon Hassell, Laraaji, Roedelius, Roger Eno, Various
Alleviated Records
Fingers Inc., Gherkin Jerks, Larry Heard
Almara Records
Steiner's Theater-Stadl
Alter Ego Recordings
Alter Ego
Alter K Records
Vandaveer
Ambush Reality
Enter Shikari
Amour Foo
Boys Forever
And-now.com
Fitness / Andrea Bodor, Fitness / Julia Szawarski, Fitness / Lena Sundermeier, Fitness / Nadine Kortenbruck, Fitness / Sarah Siegl, Nadine Kortenbruck
Anglocentric
The Members
Animalized
Pin Me Down
Anjunabeats
Above & Beyond, Above & Beyond Pres., Above And Beyond Pres., Andrew Bayer, Arty & Daniel Kandi Pres., Ashworth, Croquet Club, Dusky, James Grant & Jody Wisternoff Pres., James Grant & Jody Wisternoff Presents, Jaytech, Jaytech & James Grant Pres., Jody Wisternoff, Maor Levi & Nitrous Oxide Pres., Mat Zo, Michael Cassette, Nitrous Oxide, Ryan Davis, Super8 & Tab, Various, Vincenzo
Anjunadeep
Jaytech
Another Picture
Losoul
Antime
Aaaa, Fontarrian, Kalipo, L_, Various
Antinote
D.K., Domenique Dumont
Aoi Records
De La Soul
Apes Go Bananas
Apes Go Bananas
Aplus
Jim Pansen, Virginia Nascimento
Arctic Poppy
Various
Areal
Ada, Metope, Various
Arjunamusic
Ambiq - Loderbauer, Puntin, Rohrer, Ambiq - Loderbauer/Puntin/Rohrer, Ambiq- Loderbauer, Puntin, Rohrer, Daniel Erdmann - Samuel Rohrer, Klaus Gesing/Björn Meyer/Samuel Rohrer
Arkitekt
Various
Armada
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Andrew Rayel, Andy Moor, Armin Van Buuren, Armin Van Buuren & Friends, BT, Chicane, Chicane Vs. Natasha Bedingfield, Cosmic Gate, Dash Berlin, Dave Seaman, EDX, Fedde Le Grand & Markus Schulz, Gabriel & Dresden, John Dahlbäck, John O'Callaghan, Josh Gabriel Presents Winter Kills, King Unique, Laurent Wolf, Lowland, Markus Schulz, Markus Schulz Presents Dakota, Max Graham, Orjan Nilsen, Roger Shah, Roger Shah Presents Sunlounger, Stonebridge, Sunlounger, Susana, Various, W&W, Way Out West
Armadillo Music
Eugene Hideaway Bridges, Micky Moody, Stevie Nimmo, The Nimmo Brothers
Armut 24 / Una Music
Chapeau Claque, Northern Lite
Arnioki
The Sounds
Art Is Hart
Shunkan
Art Of Vengeance
Aril Brikha, Christian Vance
Artes Records
2Duos, Cara, Deitsch
Arts & Crafts
Amy Millan, Apostle Of Hustle, Bell Orchestre, Broken Social Scene, Broken Social Scene Pr. Brendan Canning, Charles Spearin, Constantines, Dan Mangan, Gentleman Reg, Gold & Youth, Jason Collett, K.C. Accidental, Lowell, Memphis, Stars, Still Life Still, The Darcys, The Hidden Cameras, The Most Serene Republic, The Stills, Trust, Various, Years, Young Galaxy, Zeus
Asawa Kuru Llc
Blonde Redhead
Asc
Arnold Schoenberg Chor
Asmara
WOMAN, Xul Zolar
Asphalt Records
Grober Knüppel, Störte.Priester, Vogelfrei
Atjazz
Atjazz & Jullian Gomes
Atlantic Jaxx
Planet Battagon
Audioakt
Mediengruppe Telekommander
August Day
Visage
Aus Music
Recloose
Avotre
Russ Yallop, Sante, Sidney Charles
Axe House Music
Joanne Shaw Taylor
Axis
Jeff Mills, Jeff Mills & Mikhail Rudy, Jino Ohno Mitchell Mills
 

B

B-sploitation
Bela B & Smokestack Lightnin', Bela B., Mars Needs Women, Smokestack Lightnin'
Babygrand Records
Shamen Spirits
Bad Half Entertainment
Royce Da 5'9''
Bad Seed Ltd.
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Bad Vibrations
Various
Balance
Agoria, Danny Howells, Danny Tenaglia, Darius Syrossian, Deetron, Funk D'Void, Fur Coat, Guy J, Jozif, Kölsch, Lee Burridge, Luke Fair, Magda, Nic Fanciulli, Nick Warren, Patrice Bäumel, Radio Slave, SOS, Stacey Pullen, Timo Maas, Todd Emerson, Will Saul
Balearic
Various
Bandworm Records
Berliner Weisse, Hoiter Dipoiter, Perkele, Prins Carl, Rotz & Wasser, Scharmützel, Vogelfrei
Bar25
Various
Bataille
Andrea Balency, Colder
Bauchklang
Bauchklang
Bavaria Sonor Media
Enjott Schneider, Peter Thomas Soundorchester
Bavaria Sonor Mediathek
Bruno Coulais, Eberhard Schoener & Harold Faltermeyer, OST/Christoph Zirngibl, OST/Various
Be Yourself
D-Rashid, Headhunterz, Nosferatu, Various, Wildstylez, Zatox
Be Yourself/we R
Brennan Heart
Bedroom Community
Bedroom Community, Ben Frost, Ben Frost & Daniel Bjarnason, Daniel Bjarnason, Emily Hall, James McVinnie, Jodie Landau / Wild Up, Nadia Sirota, Nico Muhly, Puzzle Muteson, Sam Amidon, Valgeir Sigurdsson
Beep Beep! Back Up The Truck
Conduits
Belleville Musique Sarl
Theodore, Paul & Gabriel
Best Works Records
Andre Lodemann
Bfi Records
Billy Idol
Big Dada
Anti-Pop Consortium, Bang On!, Busdriver, Cadence Weapon, Congo Natty, Darq E Freaker, DELS, Diplo, Dobie, Elan Tamara, Infesticons, Infinite Livez, Infinite Livez Vs Stade, Infinite Livez Vz Stade, Jammer, Juice Aleem, K-The-I, Kail, Kate Tempest, King Geedorah, Lotek Hi-Fi, New Flesh, Offshore, Paris Suit Yourself, Part 2, Roots Manuva, Roots Manuva Meets Wrongtom, Roseau, Run The Jewels (EL-P And Killer Mike), Samuel, SK Simeon & Yaw Faso, Spank Rock, Speech Debelle, Thavius Beck, The Majesticons, Thunderheist, Tre Mission, TTC, Two Fingers, Two Fingers Feat. Sway, Ty, Various, Wiley, Wiley & Mark Pritchard, Xrabit & DMGS, Young Fathers
Big Lake Music
Roachford
Big Lake Music/rock The Earth
Will Wilde
Big Teeth Music/pias
Feeder
Bine Music
Lars Leonhard, Max Würden, Scanner, Severence
Black Butter
Bodhi, Elderbrook X Andhim
Black Candy Records/audioglobe
Afterhours
Black Gladiator
Obnox, The Hussy, Tunnel Of Love, Vex Ruffin & The Lo-Fi Jerkheads
Black Hole
Ad Brown, Adam Sheridan, Airscape, Alex O'Rion, Allure, Andain, Andy Duguid, Armin Van Buuren, Betsie Larkin, Bobina, Bryan Kearney & Will Atkinson, BT, Cosmic Gate, Daniel Wanrooy, Dennis Sheperd, Dinka, Distant Fragment, DJ Carl B, DJ Daniel Wanrooy, DJ Dazzle, DJ Johan Gielen, DJ Montana, DJ Observer & Daniel Heatcliff, DJ Phynn, DJ SL, DJ Virtual Vault, Emilio Fernandez, Esmaye, Ferry Corsten, First State, George Acosta, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Giuseppe Ottaviani/Marco V/Liam Wilson, Global Experience (Roger Shah & Brian Laruso), Jaimy & Kenny D, JES, John Dopping, John O'Callaghan Presents..., Jordan Suckley Presents..., Julie Thompson, Kris O'Neil, Manufactured Superstars, Marc Simz, Mark Norman, Mark Sherry & Alex Di Stefano, Markus Schulz, Matt Darey, Max Graham, Menno De Jong/Mike Saint-Jules/Sneijder, Michael Badal, Mojado, Moonbeam, Mr Sam, Oliver Englafjord, Orkidea, Pedro Del Mar, Phynn, Preach, Progression, Pulser, RAM, RAM & Mark Sherry, Richard Durand, Richard Durand With BT, Richard Durand With L
Black Hole/auro3cd
David Miles Huber
Black Market Entertainment
Obie Trice
Black Truffle
Ambarchi/Fennesz/Pimmon/Rehberg/Rowe, AMM, Arnold Dreyblatt, Crys Cole, Keiji Haino/Jim O'Rourke/Oren Ambarchi, Oren Ambarchi/Kassel Jaeger/James Rushford, Thomas Brinkmann & Oren Ambarchi
Black Volta
Chungking
Bleeding Heart
CUZ (Mike Watt & Sam From The Go Team)
Bleep
Nozinja / Tessela, Untold
Blitz Club Records
Visage
Blix Records
The Coronas
Blix Street
Cathy Jordan, Davy Knowles And Back Door Slam, Eva Cassidy, Eva Cassidy & Chuck Brown, Grace Griffith, Mary Black, Randy Sharp/Jack Wesley Routh/S. Bays ..
Blkrtz
Deadbeat, Deadbeat & Paul St. Hilaire
Bloodshot
Al Scorch, Andre Williams, Andrew Bird & Nora O'Connor / Robbie Fulks, Banditos, Barrence Whitfield & The Savages, Bobby Bare Jr., Charlie Pickett, Cory Branan, Deadstring Brothers, Dex Romweber Duo, Eddie Spaghetti, Exene Cervenka, Firewater, Freakwater, Graham Parker, Ha Ha Tonka, JC Brooks & The Uptown Sound, Jon Langford & Skull Orchard, Justin Townes Earle, Luke Winslow-King, Lydia Loveless, Maggie Björklund, Mark Pickerel And His Praying Hands, Murder By Death, Robbie Fulks, Roger Knox, Rosie Flores, Rosie Flores & The Pine Valley Cosmonaut, Scott H. Biram, Th' Legendary Shack Shakers, The Bottle Rockets, The Scotland Yard Gospel Choir, The Yawpers, Various, Waco Brothers, Waco Brothers & Paul Burch, Wayne Hancock, Whitey Morgan & The 78's, Whitey Morgan And The 78's
Blue Chopsticks/drag City
David Grubbs, David Grubbs/Andrea Belfi/Stefano Pilia, Susan Howe & David Grubbs
Blue Noise
OMD (Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark)
Blue Soldier Records
Maximilian Hecker
Blue Sun Rising
Angela Lewis Brown
Blueblood Records
Eddie Martin, Eddie Martin With His Big Blues Band, Eddie Martin's Big Red Radio
Bluesland/hokahey! Records
Micke Bjorklof & Blue Strip
Bluesland/tuohi Records
Erja Lyytinen
Blutleck Records
DJ Haitian Star
Bmg Rights Management
Anastacia, Apocalyptica, Aqualung, Backstreet Boys, Bryan Ferry, Deaf Havana, Einstürzende Neubauten, Glasvegas, Graham Candy, Grossstadtgeflüster, Jack Savoretti, Joey Ramone, Jonathan Jeremiah, Katie Melua, Leela James, Lemar, Mayer Hawthorne, Newton Faulkner, Ohrbooten, OMD (Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark), The Asteroids Galaxy Tour, The Bryan Ferry Orchestra, The Charlatans, The Dillinger Escape Plan, The Fratellis, The Seasons, The Smashing Pumpkins, Various, We Butter The Bread With Butter, Within Temptation, You Me At Six
Bmg Rights Management Gmbh
Cancer Bats, We Are The Ocean
Body In Balance
Deva Premal & Miten, Fitness / Eliane Grunder, Fitness / Laura Scimone, Fitness / Miranda Mattig Kumar, Fitness / Ramona Braganza, Fitness / Sybille Gebhardt, Fitness & Yoga / Lara Bauman, Ingrid Von Burg/Yoga To Have Fun, Shanti / Fitness
Boiler Suit Records
Bubble Beatz
Boing Boing Records
Marco Brosolo, Nachlader
Border Community
Holden, James Holden&Camilo Tirado/Luke Abbott, Kate Wax, Luke Abbott, Nathan Fake, RocketNumberNine
Boxer
Dusty Kid, Various
Boysnoize
Audionite, Boody & LE1F, Boys Noize, Boys Noize & Housemeister, Cardopusher, Dave Clarke, Djedjotronic, Dog Blood, Erol Alkan & Boys Noize, Handbraekes, Hoshina Anniversary, Housemeister, Jan Driver, John Starlight, KNOX, Les Petits Pilous, Mixhell, Octave Minds, Peaches, SCNTST, Shadow Dancer, Siriusmo, Spank Rock, Spank Rock Feat. Big Freedia, Strip Steve, Strip Steve Feat. Puro Instinct, Strip Steve Ft. Robert Owens, Unsubscribe, Various
Bpitch Control
Aerea Negrot, AGF/Delay, Argy & Mama, Arwid, Camea, Chaim, Damero, Dance Disorder, Dillon, DJ Red, DJ Shufflemaster & Chester Beatty feat. DJ Funk, Douglas Greed, Ellen Allien, Ellen Allien & Apparat, Ellen Allien & Thomas Muller, Ellen Allien Presents, Fuckpony, Garry Todd, Jahcoozi, Jesse Perez, Joy Wellboy, Kiki, Kiki & Chaim, Kiki Feat. Shaun J. Wright, Manik, Mark Broom, Moderat, Modeselektor, Modeselektor feat. Puppetmastaz, Mr Statik, OST/Paul Kalkbrenner, Paul Kalkbrenner, Paul Kalkbrenner / Zander VT, Paul Kalkbrenner & Fritz Kalkbrenner, Phon.o, Safety Scissors, Safety Scissors & Ben Klock, Sascha Funke, Sascha Funke Vs Nina Kraviz, Seth Troxler Presents, Skinnerbox, Smash TV, Snuff Crew, Sylvie Marks & Hal 9000, System Of Survival, Telefon Tel Aviv, Tim Buktu, Tomas Andersson, Various, We Love
Brainfeeder
Austin Peralta, Daedelus, DJ Paypal, Jameszoo, Jeremiah Jae, Kamasi Washington, Kneebody & Daedelus, Lapalux, Lorn, Martyn, Matthewdavid, Mono/Poly, Mr. Oizo, Ras G, RYAT, Samiyam, Taylor McFerrin, Teebs, The Gaslamp Killer, Thundercat
Brainstorm Music Marketing Ag
Devastating Enemy, Dreadnought, Honigdieb, Lee MacDougall, Luftschmitt, Mary Fay, Mayfield, Me, Myself And The Audience, Royal Guitar Club, Rudi Braka, Senses May Wither, Stonem, The Freudian Slip, The Nightcrawlers, The Stories, Three Wishes, Unbuttoned Heart, Wilson Jr.
Brainstorm Records
Tony Anthony
Breakbeat Kaos
Baron, Brookes Brothers, Nero, Pendulum, Various
Brick Lane
Kirt Debique, Valley Maker
Brine & Barnacles
Ra Ra Riot
Brother Music
Laid Back
Brown Records
Band Of Horses
Brownswood
Anushka, Dayme Arocena, Diggs Duke, Elan Mehler, Gang Colours, Ghostpoet, Gilles Peterson, Gilles Peterson Pres. Sonzeira, Gilles Peterson's Havana Cultura Band, Half Seas Over, Jose James, Kutmah, LV, Mala, Owiny Sigoma Band, Troumaca, William Adamson, Zara McFarlane
Brunette Editions
John Roberts
Bsc Music
Achillea, Ascherá, Benedikt Jahnel & Das Kaktus 6tett, Blonker, Blues Lick, Christina Lux, Cornamusa, Cusco, Gandalf, Gandalf & Friends, Horst Biewald, Inker & Hamilton, Jens Gad, Lustfinger, Max.Bab, Nasser Kilada, OST / Jan Hanus / Lubos Sluka, OST / Martin Böttcher, OST / Various, Peter Thomas, Peter Thomas Sound Orchester, Schorsch & De Bagasch, Various, Zweckinger
Bsc Music/random Records
Michael Rother
Buffalo Gang
King Charles
Buffalo Temple
Szun Waves
Buie Records
Mairearad Green
Burlesque Musique
AKA AKA & Thalstroem, Stereo Express Feat. Sakso
Burning Sands Records
The Mighty Stef
Burning Sounds
Aggrovators & Revolutionaries, Dillinger Verses Trinity, Gregory Isaacs, Jimmy Riley, Leroy Smart, Michael Prophet, Mystic Eyes, Niney The Observer, Pablo Gad, Page One, Page One & Observers, Pat Kelly, Phil Pratt, Revelation, Revolutionaries, The Morwells, Well Pleased And Satisfied
Buteo Buteo
STUFF.
Buzzin Fly
Flowers And Sea Creatures
Buzzville
Cortez, Deville, Electric Red, Gunslinger, Houston Swing Engine, Mogul, Nine Pound Hammer, Solenoid, Space Probe Taurus
Bym
Chicos De Nazca, Vuelveteloca
 

C

C.sides
Biblo, Glitterbug
Cadenza
Argy & Andrea Oliva Present, Cesar Merveille & Mirko Loko Present, Davide Squillace, Eduardo De La Calle, Ernesto Ferreyra, Felipe Valenzuela & Dani Casarano, gAs Vs. Lino Pugliese, Gianni Calliipari, Luciano, Luciano & Friends, Luciano Feat. JAW, Lucien-N-Luciano, Maayan Nidam, Mirko Loko, Reboot, Sebastian Fiegen, Takuya Yamashita, Valentino Kanzyani, Various
Cadiz Music
Cockney Rejects, Django Reinhardt, Doris Day, Dr. Feelgood, Eddie Martin, Eugene Bridges, Flook, GMT (Guy/McCoy/Torme), Gwyn Ashton, Ian Siegal, Johnny Whitehill, Julien Kasper Band, Lightnin' Hopkins, Stan Getz, The Saints
Cadiz Music/baby Grand Records
Steve Walwyn
Cadiz Music/cambaya Records
Mike Vernon
Cadiz Music/furrow Records
Emily Portman, The Furrow Collective
Cadiz Music/ham-bone Records
Hamilton Loomis
Cadiz Music/holy Wreckords
Eileen Rose
Cadiz Music/low Vinyl Records
Andy Fleet
Cadiz Music/redtrain Records
Rosco Leeve & The Southern Slide
Cadiz Music/six Six Records
Jon Amor Blues Group
Cadiz Music/spit & Polish
Laura Cantrell
Cadiz Music/union Music Store
Hatful Of Rain
Canary Dwarf Limited/pias Recordings
The Darkness
Canary Dwarf Records
The Darkness
Candelion
Mamas Gun
Candelion / Shamrock Solutions Ltd
Mamas Gun
Carmen San Diego
Tennis
Cascine
Airbird & Napolian, Brett, Chad Valley, Cuushe, Ice Choir, Lemonade, Morly, Mt. Si, The Legends, Yumi Zouma
Catch 22
The Spitfires
Central Station
Stanton Warriors, Various
Chapeau3000
Chapeau Claque
Chefket
Chefket
Chemikal Underground
A Mote Of Dust, Adrian Crowley, Adrian Crowley & James Yorkston, Aereogramme, Aidan John Moffat, Aidan Moffat, Aloha Hawaii, Alun Woodward, Angil & Hiddentracks, Arab Strap, Bill Wells & Aidan Moffat, Cha Cha Cohen, Conquering Animal Sound, De Rosa, Emma Pollock, Found, Holy Mountain, Human Don't Be Angry, King's Daughters & Sons, Loch Lomond, Lord Cut-Glass, Magoo, Malcolm Middleton, Miaoux Miaoux, Mogwai, Mother And The Addicts, Mt.Wilson Repeater, Panico, Radar Bros., Radar Brothers, Rick Redbeard, RM Hubbert, Roky Erickson & Okkervil River, Sister Vanilla, Sluts Of Trust, Sound Of Yell, Suckle, The Delgados, The Fruit Tree Foundation, The Phantom Band, The Unwinding Hours, Various, Zoey Van Goey
Cherry Forever Records
Courtney Love
Cherry Red
10cc, A Flock Of Seagulls, ABC, Accept, Acid, Ahmad Jamal, Al Jarreau, Alcatrazz Feat. Graham Bonnet, Alice Cooper, Alien Sex Fiend, Alvin Stardust, Amazulu, Andy Bell, Anglo-Saxon Brown, Animotion, Aretha Franklin, Arjen Anthony Lucassen, Ashford & Simpson, Asia, Azteca, B.B.King, Bachman Turner Overdrive, Barry Ryan, Bay City Rollers, Ben Watt, Bernie Marsden, Betty Boo, Bettye LaVette, Big Country, Bill Withers, Billy Ocean, Billy Sherwood, Blancmange, Blind Willie Johnson, Blue Rondo A La Turk, Bomb The Bass, Boys Town Gang, Breathe, Brenda Russell, Brick, Bridget St. John, Brigitte Bardot, Brook Benton, Bros, Brotherhood Of Man, Bucks Fizz, Buddy Miles, Buddy Rich, Bunny Sigler, Cactus, Cameo, Captain Beefheart, Captain Sensible, Carter The Unstoppable Sex Machine, Chaka Khan, Chicory Tip, Chip Taylor, City Boy, Classix Nouveaux, Claudia Brücken, Claudine Longet, Cock Robin, Coffee, Colin Blunstone, Con Funk Shun, Corrosion Of Conformity, Cozy Powell, Curtis Hairston, Cutting Crew, Cymande, Dale Hawkins
Cherry Red/pwl
Kylie Minogue
Chi Wara
Franka De Mille
Church Independent/audioglobe
Vanity
Church Of Ra
Amenra
Circle Star / Stones Throw
Mild High Club
Circus
Cookie Monsta & Funtcase, Dr Meaker, Flux Pavilion
Circus Company
Aquarius Heaven, Borrowed Identity, Carlos Nilmmns, D'Julz, Dani Siciliano, Dave Aju, dOP, Ezechiel Pailhès, Flabbergast, Franck Roger, Freaks, Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts, JAW & Friends, Moniker, Nicolas Jaar, Noze, Oleg Poliakov, Piers Faccini & JAW
Clone
Dijf Sanders, Legowelt, Putsch '79, Various
Clone / Time To Express
Peter Van Hoesen
Clone / Uncanny Valley
Jacob Korn
Clone Basement Series
Aleksi Perälä
Clone Classic Cuts
Dopplereffekt, Drexciya, Jovonn, Unit Moebius
Clone West Coast Series
Versalife
Cloud 9
Alpha2, Angerfist, Armin Van Buuren, Dannic, Hardwell, Korsakoff & Nosferatu Pres., Noize Suppressor & DaY-Mar Pres., Radical Redemption, Various
Clouds Hill
Allie, Bosnian Rainbows, Chris Garneau, Clouds Hill Vinylbox No.2, Faust, Gallon Drunk, Karamel, Krakow Loves Adana, La Stampa, Léonore Boulanger, Mutter, Nisennenmondai, Oracles, Phantom Ghost, Rocko Schamoni, Scams, Stadtfischflex, Stella, Taka Takas, The Ape, The Building, The Hillbilly Moon Explosion, Tonia Reeh, Turbostaat
Clown & Sunset
Darkside
Clr
Chris Liebing, DJ Hyperactive, Drumcell, Edit Select, Lucy, Luis Flores, Monoloc, Rebekah, ROD, Terence Fixmer, Tommy Four Seven, Traversable Wormhole
Clrx
MOTOR
Clubhouse Records
Case Hardin, The Rosellys
Columbia
23 (Sido & Bushido), Disco Ensemble, Jochen Distelmeyer, Jupiter Jones, Laura Lopez Castro & Don Philippe, Miss Platnum, The Hives
Columbia Berlin
Jupiter Jones, Okta Logue, Wir Sind Helden
Columbia Seven One
Guano Apes
Comann Music
Niteworks
Comeme
Daniel Maloso, Matias Aguayo, Philipp Gorbachev, Rebolledo, Rionegro, Sano, Various
Communicating Vessels
Future Elevators, GT, Isidore, Man Or Astro-man?, The Great Book Of John, Wray
Community Music
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros
Connected
Stereo MC's Feat. Terranova
Conte De Conteur
Various
Cool Thing
Asylums
Correspondant
Man Power, Various
Cosmix Records
Heinz Aus Wien
Counter
Ape School, Cougar, John Matthias, Pop Levi, Spokes, The Death Set, Various
Counter Records
Andreya Triana, Conner Youngblood, David August, Maribou State, ODESZA, Pop Levi, Spokes, Submotion Orchestra, The Heavy, Tiga, Yppah
Cowboys & Aliens
Cowboys & Aliens
Cr2
Borgore/Matthew Heyer/Mr. Gonzo, NERVO/Nicky Night Time/Madeaux, UNER & Dosem, Various
Crc Music
My Grey Horse, Roo Panes, Whyte Horses
Cream
Various
Creature
BJ Cole, Ian Dury & The Blockheads, Manfred Mann, Manfred Mann's Earth Band, Paul Williams, Various
Creature Music
Manfred Mann, Manfred Mann's Earth Band, Manfred Mann's Earthband
Creek Records
John Illsley
Cubrik
Deadmau5
Cult Records
Julian Casablancas + The Voidz, Karen O, The Strokes
 

D

D.o.c.
Elekfantz, Various
Dancan Music
Megan Lane, Shred Kelly, Yes We Mystic
Dance Nation
Various
Dandelion Lotus Records
Vuurwerk
Danni Nicholls Music
Danni Nicholls
Das Gremium
Das Gremium
Data Discs
OST/Various, OST/Yuzo Koshiro
Day-glo Records
Franz Kasper, Kitbuilders
Db Music
Krautschädl
Deadly People
O. Children
Deaf Rock Records
1984, Birdy Hunt, Colt Silvers
Deafground Rec./noizgate
Koroded
Death Waltz
Blanck Mass Presents..., Fabio Frizzi, Goblin, Miles Brown, OST/Akira Ifukube, OST/Alan Howarth (LP/180g/Ltd.), OST/Alexander Blonksteiner, OST/Carlo Maria Cordio, OST/Claudio Simonetti, OST/Clint Mansell, OST/Ennio Morricone, OST/Fabio Frizzi, OST/Fajar Yuskemal & Aria Prayogi, OST/Francesco De Masi, OST/Harry Robinson, OST/Jeff Grace, OST/Joe Delia, OST/John Carpenter & Alan Howarth, OST/Jonathan Snipes & William Hudson, OST/Justin Greaves, OST/Kreng, OST/Le Matos, OST/Michael Perilstein, OST/Mike Vickers, OST/Nico Fedienco, OST/Nico Fidenco, OST/Perry Botkin/Morgan Aimes, OST/Roque Banos, OST/Susan Justin, OST/Various, Pentagram Home Video, Slasher Film Festival Strategy, The The, Umberto & Anton Maiovvi
Deep Vibes
Acid Mondays Ft.JD73/Shovell/W. Haffner, Reboot, Sascha Dive
Deewee
Asa Moto, Bolis Pupul, Emmanuelle, Klanken, Laila, Phillipi & Rodrigo, Soulwax ft. Chloe Sevigny
Degustibus Music
Fango
Del Mundo
Martin Harley And Daniel Kimbro
Delicacies
Simian Mobile Disco
Delphy
Martin Philadelphy
Delsin Records
Conforce, Delta Funktionen, Exos, John Beltran, Mike Dehnert, Yagya
Deltasonic
The Little Flames
Desirevolution
O.S.T.
Desolat
Adapter, Aldo Cadiz, Basti Grub, Bimas, Chris Wood & Meat, Francisco Allendes, Guti, Loco Dice, Mathias Kaden, Merimell, Premiesku, Pulshar, Robert Dietz, Sable Sheep, Shoxy & Alexander Ivkovic, Tripmastaz, Various, youANDme
Dessous
Alex Blaxx, Andre Lodemann, Andy Ash, Ivan Latyshev, James Dexter, Langenberg, Lockwood, Phonique, Steve Bug & Mr.V, Timmy P, Various, Vincenzo, Vincenzo & Language
Detelefunk
Detroit Grand Pubahs
Dial
Christian Naujoks, Dawn Mok, DJ Richard, Efdemin, James K, John Roberts, Lawrence, Misanthrope CA, Pantha Du Prince, Phantom Ghost, Queens, Roman Flügel, Sten (AKA Lawrence), Ursprung, Various
Diamant Video
Anja Kling, Henning Baum, Martina Hill, Franka Potente, Steffen Wink, Helmut Berger, Lady Lockenlicht, Laura Osswald, Simone Hanselmann, Elyas M'Barek, TV Serie, Uschi Glas, Valerie Niehaus, Isa Jank, Andreas Brucker, Viktoria Brams, Nicole Belstler-Boettcher, Wolfram Grandezka, Miriam Lahnstein, Jens Hartwig, Wolfram Grandezka, Miriam Lahnstein, Konrad Krauss
Die Orakel
C-Rau, Harmonia & Eno '76
Die-filmleute.de
Dokumentation
Different
Fake Blood
Different Recordings
Claptone, Vessels, Vitalic
Digital Hardcore Recordings
Alec Empire, Atari Teenage Riot
Dirt Crew
25 Places, Brame & Hamo, Detroit Swindle, Downtown Party Network, Felix Leifur, Harry Wolfman & Loz Goddard, Kito Jempere, Nachtbraker, Ponty Mython Feat. Sebastien Vorhaus, Schmutz, The Revenge, Tigerskin, Tigerskin & Grambow, Till Von Sein & Tigerskin, Urulu & Steve Huerta, Various, Waze & Odyssey
Dirtybird
Justin Martin, Various
Disrupt
Ghetts
Distiller
Fictonian, Funeral For A Friend, Sound Of Guns, Vangoffey
Division
I Am Legion (Noisia & Foreign Beggars), Neosignal
Diynamic Music
David August, DJ Phono, H.O.S.H., Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Lehar, Ost & Kjex, Solomun, Stimming, Thyladomid, UNER, Various
Dj Center Records
Various
Dmc
Adam Freeland, Audio Bullys, Babyshambles, Bob Geldof, Bugz In The Attic, Carl Barat (Libertines), Carl Cox, Danny Tenaglia, Dave Seaman, Death In Vegas, Everything But The Girl, Faithless, Groove Armada, Guillemots, Ian Brown, Krafty Kuts, Lamb, Liam (The Prodigy), Mercury Rev, MJ Cole, Morcheeba, Morrissey, New Order, Nick Warren, Orbital, Paul Weller, Pet Shop Boys, Richard X, Roll Deep, Roots Manuva, Röyksopp, Super Furry Animals, Talvin Singh, The Orb, Tricky, UB 40, Underworld
Domestico
Peter Bruntnell
Doomtree Records
Doomtree
Doon Productions
Danu
Dorfjungs
Viva Erotica
Doublemoon
Ayhan Sicimoglu, Ayyuka, Baba Zula, Baba Zula & Mad Professor, BFE, Bora Uzer, Brazzaville, Burhan Öcal, Burhan Öcal & Pete Namlook, Burhan Öcal & Trakya All Stars, Craig Harris & Barbaros Erköse, Fairuz Derin Bulut (Ft.Ali Tekintüre), Hosam Hayek, Hüsnü Senlendirici, Hüsnü Senlendirici & Trio Chios, Ilhan Ersahin, Kres, Laco Tayfa, Mercan Dede, Orhan Osman, Orient Expressions, Orient Expressions & Sabahat Akkiraz, Replikas, Selim Sesler, Sirin Pancaroglu & Ignace Jang, Sjahin During, Smadj, Sultana, Taksim Trio, Various
Drag City
200 Years, Aerial M, Al Cisneros, Alasdair Roberts, Alasdair Roberts & Friends, Alasdair Roberts & Karine Polwart, Ambarchi, O'Malley, Dunn, Andres Krause, Andy Kaufman, Appendix Out, Aquariana, Art & Language And The Red Crayola, August Born, Azita, Baby Dee, Bachelorette, Ben Chasny, Bill Callahan, Bitchin Bajas, Bitchin Bajas And Bonnie 'Prince' Billy, Black Bananas, Blues Control, Bonnie 'Prince' Billy, Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & Matt Sweeney, Boris With Michio Kurihara, Bougouni, Brother JT3, Carlos Paredes, Carol Kleyn, Cave, Celebrate Music Synthesizer Group, Celer, Children Of Sixth Root Race, Cliffie Swan, Concentrick, Curtis Harrington, Damon & Naomi With Ghost, Dan'l Boone, Daouda, David Berman, David Grubbs, Dawn McCarthy, Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy, Dawn McCarthy & Bonny 'Prince' Billy, Dead Rider, Death, Dope Body, Dwarr, Edith Frost, Eiko Ishibashi, Elisa Ambrogio, Elisa Randazzo, Ensemble Pearl, Every Hidden Color, Father Yod And The Source Family, Father Yod And The Spirit Of '76, Fau
Drag City / Blue Chopsticks
Noel Akchote
Drag City / God?
David Novick, Running, Trin Tran, Wand, Zath
Drag City/galactic Zoo
Midnight
Drag City/yoga
Matthew Young
Dramatico Entertainment
Alistair Griffin, Gurrumul, Jem, Katie Melua, Leddra Chapman, Mike Batt, OST/Various, Sarah Blasko, Seeker Lover Keeper
Dramatico/skinnyfish
Geoffrey Gurrumul Yunupingu
Dreamcatcher
Anti Nowhere League, Carmel, China Crisis, Desmond Dekker, Hawkwind, Jill Saward, L.A. Guns, Lee Perry, Pussy & Fortes Mentum, Selecter, Shakatak, Sham 69, Shed Seven, Stan Webb's Chicken Shack, Stiff Little Fingers, The Christians, The Fall, The Reggae Specials, The Strawbs, Various
Dreamcatcher/boulevard
Various
Dreamcatcher/morgan Blue Town
Orange Bicycle, The Academy, The Smoke, Wilson Malone
Dreamcatcher/secret
Amazing Blondel, Bert Jansch, Big Town Playboys, Blodwyn Pig, Blodwyn Pig & Mick Abrahams' Band, Carmel, Christophe Sauniere, Don Grusin & Bill Sharpe, Fairport Convention, Fast Eddie Clarke (Ft. Bill Sharpe), Fleetwood Mac, Geno Washington, George Anderson, George Anderson (Shakatak), Hawkwind, Ike Turner, Jackson C. Frank, John Martyn, John Mayall, Michael Chapman, Mick Abrahams, Napalm Death, Olga From The Toy Dolls, Paul Lamb & The King Snakes, Savoy Brown, Shakatak, Sham 69, Soft Machine, Southside Johnny & Asbury Jukes, The Alarm, The Fall, The Godfathers, The Tornados, Toy Dolls, Various, Various (Original American Songbook)
Dreyfus Jazz/bmg Rights Management
Michel Petrucciani
Drone
Death In Vegas, Richard Fearless
Drop Anchor
Martin Rossiter
Drumming Monkey
Argies, Cryssis, Duncan Reid, Meg'n Jez, Mike Zero, Pascal Briggs, The Backyard Band, The Lurkers GLM, The Mattless Boys, TV Smith
Dualtone
Bobby Bare, BR5-49, Brett Dennen, Cadillac Sky, Carey Ott, Charlie Robison, Darden Smith, Delta Spirit, Deryl Dodd, Guy Clark, Joe & Jeanette Carter, Langhorne Slim & The Law, Mary Karlzen, Noah Gundersen, Radney Foster, Roger Creager, Rosco Gordon, Shakey Graves, Shovels & Rope, Soulhat, Ted Russell Kamp, The Felice Brothers, The Greencards, Various, Warren Zanes
Dub Records
Kettel
Dubsided
Nadastrom, Switch/Various
Duchess Box
Combine, Laura Carbone
Dummy
Various
Duophonic
Cavern Of Anti-Matter
Dust Science
Application, Dadavistic Orchestra, The Black Dog
 

E

East Records
Wallace Vanborn
Eastzone Records
Beth Hart
Easy Star
Gentleman's Dub Club, Rebelution
Eat Sleep Records
Ben Ottewell
Eat The Beat Music
Basta, Capitano, Drawing Circles, Exilia, Inlegend, Lucie Licht, Maximilian Hecker
Eat Your Heart Out
Alec Empire
Echocord
Fluxion, Mikkel Metal, Quantec, Silent Harbour, Various
Edward Ii
Edward II
Eighty Days Records
Malky
Electric Deluxe
Giorgio Gigli
Electric Lounge
Various
Electric Magic
Heat
Electric Wave
Roscoe
Ellenberger
Maybebop
Embab/bsc Music
Max Von Mosch Orchestra, Max.Bab
Empty Cellar Records
The Cairo Gang
Endless Flight
Daniele Baldelli, Eddie C, Force Of Nature, Gonno, KZA, Optimo, Prins Thomas, Various
Entbs
Beatvadda, Die Beleidiger (Huss&Hodn,Sylabil Spill), Dr3ib3in3r (Dreibeiner), Retrogott & Hulk Hodn
Entourage-business
Huss Und Hodn, Stef, Der Crashtest
Escape Artists/mm-people
Venom Is Bliss
Eskimo
Aeroplane, Lindstrom & Prins Thomas, Low Motion Disco, Prins Thomas, Satin Jackets, Various
Esl
Thievery Corporation
Esp Institute
Karamika
Ethereal Sequence/drag City
Nedelle Torrisi
Ethereal Sequences/drag City
Spenking
Euphoria
Various
Everyone Sang
Emily Barker
Expansion
Aaron Parnell Brown, Al Hudson & The Soul Partners, Aquarian Dream, Aretha Franklin, Art Webb, Ashford & Simpson, Beggar & Co, Bert Robinson, Betty Lavette, Bobby Womack, Breakwater, C. Robert Walker, Cedar Walton, Charles Jackson, Chris Ballin, Cool Million, Cuba Gooding, Dasha feat. Paul Johnson, Dayton, Diplomats Of Soul, Eddie Russ/Incognito, Emotions, Erasmus Hall, Eugene Record, Garland Green, Gerri Granger, Gladys Knight & The Pips, Glen Goldsmith, Gregory Hines, Gregory Porter, Guida De Palma & Jazzinho, High Fashion, Isaac Hayes, Jay Dee, Jean Carne, Jeff Perry, Kashif, Keith Patrick, Kenya, Kleeer, L.J. Reynolds, Leon Ware, Lou Rawls, Manhattans, Marc Sadane, Marc Staggers, Mark Colby, Mascara, Mass Production, Maysa, Melba Moore, Mighty Fire, Miles Jaye, Norman Connors, Norman Connors/Bembe Segue, O'Bryan, Olga Makovetskaya Feat. Incognito, Ozone, Paul Laurence, Peggi Blu, Personal Life, Phyllis Hyman, Ray Barretto, Rose Royce, Shirley Jones, Spinners, Sylvia St. James, The Charisma Band, The Drama
Expansion / Jazz Fm
Ronnie Laws
 

F

F Communication
Laurent Garnier, St. Germain
F Communications
Laurent Garnier, St. Germain
Fabric
A-Trak, Adam Beyer, Adam Freeland, Agoria, Aim, Akufen, Alan Fitzpatrick, Ali B, Ame, Andrew Weatherall, Andy C & DJ Hype, Apollonia, Art Department, Baby Ford, Baby Mammoth, Beige & Solid Doctor, Ben Klock, Ben Sims, Ben UFO, Bent, Boys Noize, Brodinski, Bugz In The Attic, Buraka Som Sistema, Calibre, Calyx & Teebee, Carl Craig, Caspa & Rusko, Cassy, Claude Vonstroke, Commix, Craig Richards, Craze, Cut Copy, Damian Lazarus, Daniel Avery, Dave Clarke, David Rodigan, Dbridge & Instramental Pres. Autonomic, Deadly Avenger, Death In Vegas, Deetron, Derrick Carter, Digital Soundboy Soundsystem, Diplo, DJ EZ, DJ Hazard, DJ Heather, DJ Hype, DJ Marky, DJ Sneak, DJ Spinbad, DJ T., DJ Yoda, Doc Martin, Drop The Lime, Dub Phizix, Eats Everything, Ed Rush & Optical, Eddie Richards, Elijah & Skilliam, Ellen Allien, Erol Alkan, Evil Nine, Ewan Pearson, Fabio, Fake Blood, Filthy Dukes, Flava D, Four Tet, Freestylers, Freq Nasty, Friction, Global Communication, Goldie, Groove Armada, Grooverider, Guy Gerber, High Contrast,
Fabric/wiggle
Terry Francis/Nathan Coles/Eddie Richards
Fabrique Records
Boz Boorer, Hans-Joachim Roedelius, Kasar, Kava & Christopher Chaplin, Kava & Roedelius, Mauracher
Fade To Mind
Kelela
Fake Diamond
Atoi, Cours Lapin, OOFJ, Peder, The Late Great Fitzcarraldos
Fantastic Plastic
Race Horses
Fantastic Voyage
Bill Haley & His Comets, Carol Woods, Conway Twitty, Denny Doherty, Dinah Washington, Eddie Cochran & Friends, Edith Piaf, Esquerita, Ina Ray Hutton, James Brown, John Barry, John Lee Hooker, Johnny Otis, King Curtis, Les Paul & Friends, London Jazz Quartet, Lowell Fulson, Mark Wirtz, Maxwell Davis, Memphis Slim, Milt Matthews Inc, P.J. Proby, Paul Robeson, Peggy Lee, Ricky Nelson, Ronnie Ross Quintet, Roy Brown, Shirley Bassey, Sun Ra, The Mills Brothers, The Platters, Tony Crombie & His Friends, Tubby Hayes, Various, Wynonie Harris
Far Out Recordings
4Hero, Alex Malheiros & Band, Antonio Adolfo/Brazil & Brazuka, Azymuth, Banda Black Rio, Beauty Room, Binario, Brazilian Groove Band (BGB), Clara Moreno, Democustico, DJ Dolores, DJ Tudo, Dos Cafundos, Far Out Monster Disco Orchestra, Flytronix, Gilles Peterson, Grupo Batuque, Heidi Vogel, J's Bee, Jose Roberto Bertrami, Joyce, Joyce Moreno, Joyce Moreno & Joao Donato, Kirk Degiorgio's Offworld, Leila Pinheiro, Léo Gandelman, Marcos Valle, Mauricio Maestro, Nana Vasconcelos, Nicola Conte Presents Stefania Dipierro, Nomade Orquestra, OST, Otis Trio, Raf Vilar, Rubens Bassini, Sabrina Malheiros, Sean Khan, Sean Khan Featuring Omar, Sexy Fi, The Ipanemas, Troubleman, Tutty Moreno Feat. Joyce, Various
Father Figure Records
Dad Rocks!
Fatianol Records
Geist
Faux Discx
Cold Pumas, Dignan Porch, Sex Hands, Teardrop Factory
Favored Nations
Al Kooper, Beverly McClellan, Billy Sheehan, John Petrucci & Jordan Rudess, Johnny A., Johnny Hiland, L.A. Guns, Martin Barre, Mattias 'IA' Eklundh, Mattias Eklundh, Philip Aaberg, Steve Vai, Steve Vai Presents, The Yardbirds, Tommy Emmanuel, Tony MacAlpine, Vernon Reid & Masque
Fddl / Triumph & Agony
Doro
Fddl / Wildstyle & Tattoo Music
Various
Fearless Records
A Skylit Drive, Alesana, As It Is, At The Drive-In, August Burns Red, Blessthefall, Breathe Carolina, Chunk! No, Captain Chunk!, Every Avenue, For All Those Sleeping, Forever The Sickest Kids, Mayday Parade, Motionless In White, Oceans Ate Alaska, Pierce The Veil, Plain White T's, Portugal. The Man, Real Friends, The Color Morale, The Summer Set, The Word Alive, Various
Feel Music / Round Hill
The London Souls
Festival
Amorphous Androgynous, Various
Fiakun
El Txef A, El Txef A/Fiakun Team/James Duncan
Fie! Records
Hugh Banton, Peter Hammill, Peter Hammill & Gordon Stuart, Peter Hammill & Guy Evans, Peter Hammill & Roger Eno, Peter Hammill & The K Group, Van Der Graaf Generator
Fierce Angel
Various
Fifty Fathoms Deep
Frederick
Film
Denial.Of.Service, Grandbrothers, The Rhythm Odyssey & Knights Of Olde
Filmconfect
Anna Pihl / TV-Serie, Annett Renneberg, Simon Böer, Bastei Collection, Camille Cottin, Corinne Clery, Udo Kier, Anthony Steel, Dokumentation, Dokumentation / TV Serie, Dokumentation/Kinder, Edition Cinema Francais, Gerard Depardieu, Miou-Miou, Patrick Dewaere, Gerard Depardieu, Sandrine Bonnaire, Hayden Panettiere,Connie Britton, Jamie Lee Curtis, Donald Pleasence, Jean Marais, Jean Marais, Marie-Jose Nat, Horst Frank, Jesse Rinsma, Jan van Kessel, Kaminfeuer, Käpt'n Blaubär, Kelsey Grammer, Kinderfilm, Lisa Kudrow, Live Marie Runde, Regine Stokkevag Eide, Lucky Luke, Mads Mikkelsen, Max von Sydow, Geraldine Chaplin, Maximilian Schell, Nina Hartley, Nora Huetz, Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey, Tobias Licht, Patrick Moote, Ratgeber / Erotik, Raza Jaffrey, Kevin Collins, Rik Mayall, Tom Bell, Special Interest, Spielfilm, Spielfilm (Claude Chabrol), Spielfilm / Action, Spielfilm / Drama, Spielfilm / Erotik, Spielfilm / Horror, Spielfilm / Komödie, Spielfilm / Thriller, Spielfilm / TV Serie, Spielfilm Box, Spielfilm/
Filmtrax
OST/Max Richter, OST/Paul Leonard-Morgan
Fine.
DJ Hell, Franz+Shape, Freeform Five, Headman, Hurricane Chris, Lil Mama, Mocky, Radio Slave, Snax, Tiefschwarz, Various, Wahoo
Finest Gramophone
Tina Dico
Flashover
Ferry Corsten
Flowerstreet Records
Amadeus, Elektrik Kezy Mezy, Exclusive, Lucky Fish, Sarah Sophie, The Birdwatchers, Tuó
Flying Dolphin Distributed Labels
Clairvoyants, Devilicious, Harllequin, Merendine, Michale Graves, Mustasch, River City Rebels, Submachine, The Cheats, The Fire, Trick Or Treat
Focus
Barbara Lexa & Rupert Frank, Christina Lux, Craig Gerber, D'Housemusi, Foitnrock, IRXN, Koitaboch Musi, Le-Thanh Ho, Letzte Bestellung, Michi Marchner, Nadine Maria Schmidt & Frühmorgens Am Meer, OST/Various, Permanente Bluesmaschin, Sacco & Mancetti, Schorsch Hampel, Various, Weiherer, Weiherer Und Die Dobrindts, Williams Wetsox, Zweckinger, Zwoastoa
Four Music
Callejon, Casper, Chakuza, Flo Mega, Gentleman, Highasakite, Hurts, Joy Denalane, Lance Butters, Marla Blumenblatt, Marteria, Marteria, Yasha & Miss Platnum, Miss Platnum, Moonbootica, OK KID, Tiefschwarz, Twit Uno x Flo Mega, Yasha
Fourth Wave
Gerry Read
Freemasons
Freemasons
Freerange
Jimpster, Manuel Tur, Pezzner, Tony Lionni, Various
French Exit
Sunset Sons
Freude Am Tanzen
Douglas Greed, Eating Snow, Kadebostan, Karocel, Marek Hemmann, Marian (Marek Hemmann & Fabian Reichelt), Mathias Kaden, Mooryc, No Accident In Paradise, Various
Fritzi Records
Die Corsarin, Raumfalken - Pioniere Der Unendlichkeit, Rotlicht, Sherlock Holmes
FrÜhstyxradio
Dietmar Wischmeyer, Dietmar Wischmeyer & Oliver Kalkofe, Dietmar Wischmeyer & Sabine Bulthaupt, Frieda & Anneliese, Günther, Der Treckerfahrer, Hoax, Oliver Kalkofe, Oliver Welke & Dietmar Wischmeyer, Onkel Hotte & Die Beschissenen, Sabine Bulthaupt, Siggi & Raner, Various, Wiglaf Droste
Frw / Flying Dolphin Distributed Labels
Body Count, Cactus, Candlemass, Creozoth, Dissection, Dragonlord, Force Of Evil, Krux, Mahavatar, Metal Church, Testament, The Hellacopters, Travers & Appice, Trouble, Vanilla Fudge, Warrior Soul
Fsol Digital
Amorphous Androgynous, Blackhill Transmitter, Syd Arthur, Synthi A
Fuego/scoop
Bosse
Full Pupp
Andre Bratten, Blackbelt Andersen, Blackbelt Andersen/Christian Engh, Brathen/Casiokids/Skantze/Vareid, Bratten/Andersen/Randaberg/Overdrive, Chmmr, Lindstrom/Yrdm/Magnus Int./Tarjei+Are, Lionheart Brothers, Magnus International, Marius Vareid, Oyvind Morken, Pelifics, Prins Thomas, Prins Thomas Orkester, Skatebard/Morken/P.Thomas/Brathen, Tarjei Nygard, Trulz & Robin, Various
Full Pupp/slagerparade
Skateboard
Full Time Hobby
Aidan Knight, Braids, Cheek Mountain Thief, Craig Finn, Diagrams, Dralms, Erland And The Carnival, Farao, Fujiya & Miyagi, Gomez, Hooded Fang, Hooded Fang/Pinkunoizu, Jacco Gardner, Let's Wrestle, Malcolm Middleton, Micah P. Hinson, Omega Male, Pinkunoizu, Samantha Crain, School Of Seven Bells, Seams, Smoke Fairies, The John Steel Singers, The Leisure Society, The Magnetic North, Throws, Timber Timbre, Tunng, Various, White Denim
Fullsteam
Callisto, Damn Seagulls, Disco Ensemble, Downstairs, Jaakko & Jay, Lapko, Medeia, No Shame, Rubik, Sister Flo, Sweatmaster
Fullsteam/pias
Disco Ensemble, Lapko, Medeia, Rubik
Future Classic
Seekae
Future Noise Music
Mark Stewart, Mark Stewart / Primal Scream, Nothing But Noise, Poly Styrene
Futurismo
Contortions, Devo, Suburban Lawns, Units
Fw/minus
Richie Hawtin
 

G

G Records/muve/pias
Gotthard
G-records
A Pony Named Olga, Alex Louise, Amoral, Andreas Kieling, Coolooloosh, Feel About, Honningbarna, JF Robitaille, Kärtsy, Liserstille, Pigeons On The Gate, Rain Diary, Sansa, Trademark, Where Did Nora Go
G-records / Secret Entertainment
Velvetcut
Gab Music
Mother's Cake, Sigi Maron
Gan-shin Records
12012, An Cafe, B.A.P - Best. Absolute. Perfect, Balzac, D'Espairs Ray, Despairs Ray, Dir En Grey, DuelJewel, Gackt, Girugämesh, Guitar Wolf, Heidi, Hyde, Kagerou, L'Arc En Ciel, L'Arc-En-Ciel, LM.C, Megamasso, Merry, Mix Speaker's Inc, MixSpeaker's Inc., MUCC, Nightmare, Rentrer En Soi, Sadie, Sukekiyo, T.M. Revolution, The Studs, Tsuyoshi Domoto, Vidoll, XodiacK, Yellow Fried Chickenz
Garuda
Gareth Emery
Geist
Alec Empire
Gentle Recordings
Douglas Firs
Get Physcial Music
Various
Get Physical Music
Andhim Presents, Audiofly, Azari & III Presents, Booka Shade, Boris Werner, Bronnt Industries Kapital, Bryan Kessler, Catz 'n Dogz Pres., Chelonis R. Jones, Damian Lazarus, DJ Hell Pres., DJ T., DJ T. Presents, Francesco Tristano, Francesco Tristano Presents, Fuckpony, German Brigante, Heidi Pres., Junge Junge Feat. Kyle Pearce, Kris Wadsworth, LD Nero, M.A.N.D.Y., M.A.N.D.Y. & DJ T. Present, M.A.N.D.Y. Pres., M.A.N.D.Y. Presents, Modeselektor Pres., Noze, Noze Pres., Raz Ohara And The Odd Orchestra, Roach Motel, Roland Leesker, Simon Baker Pres., Thomas Schumacher Pres., Tim Green, Various, Vidis, Wankelmut, Wankelmut & Emma Louise, Who Made Who, WhoMadeWho
Get Physical Music / Poesie Musik
Wankelmut
Ghetto Youths International
Stephen Marley
Gigolo
Hell, Various
Ging Ging Records
El Perro Del Mar
Gizeh
A-Sun Amissa, Aidan Baker, Brave Timbers, Chantal Acda, Christine Ott, Conquering Animal Sound, Fieldhead, Glissando, Last Harbour, Ormonde, Richard Knox & Frederic D. Oberland, Shield Patterns, Sleepingdog
Global Records
Benzin, Candycream
Global Satellite
Dianna Corcoran, NITS, Olivia Pedroli
Gmo - The Label
Arno Steffen, Batucada Sound Machine, Björn Heuser, Deutsches Volksmusikensemble, Fug Und Janina, Hans Süper, Izzy Zaidman & The Catastrophics, Köster & Hocker, Köster, Hocker & Band, Köster, Hocker, Krumminga, RotFront, The Piano Has Been Drinking, Trovaci, Various, Vetusta Morla
Go Ahead
Clyde McPhatter, Donny Hathaway
Go On Air
Giuseppe Ottaviani
Go-kart Records
Bambix, Cougars, Down By Law, Dr. Norton, Guff, I Farm, Ira, Malkovich, Nervous Nellie, Olehole, Parasites, Pigmy Love Circus, Rifu, Ten Foot Pole, The Go Faster Nuns, The Menzingers, The Shocker, The Very Job Agency, Transmission0, Various
God Dam
Mad Dog Mcrea
God?/drag City
Axis:Sova, The Cairo Gang
Goldammer
Various
Golden Eagle
Vista
Goldrausch Records
Brokof, Rico Repotente, Sorry Gilberto, Yasmine Tourist
Golf Channel
Africaine 808, Gala Drop, Mind Fair, Spike, The Central Executives, Various
Goliath Entertainment
Nick Cave & Warren Ellis
Gomma
Barotti, Hess Is More, Munk, Nancy Whang/Audiojack/Bonar Bradberry
Goremount
Fearless Vampire Killers
Gram Gram
Telegram
Grand Records
Dr. Feelgood
Graphite
InMe, LostAlone, Mojo Fury, Your Favourite Enemies
Graveface
Hospital Ships
Graviton
15Reasons, All Hail The Yeti, Amity In Fame, Berri Txarrak, Cayne, Channel Zero, Florian Hofer, Incite, Koen Herfst, LastDayHere, Nami, Note To Amy, Pendejo, Pythia, Shiverburn, Theater Of The Absurd, Undawn, Viza, X-Tinxion
Graviton / Dry Heave
Nuclear Assault
Graviton / Minushead Records
Black Map, Death Valley High, Incite, Pasadena Napalm Division, Trapt
Graviton/kaiowas
Berri Txarrak
Greco-roman
Various
Green
Joris Voorn, Pitto
Greenbee Records
HMBC (Holstuonarmusigbigbandclub)
GrÖnland
BOY, Broadcast 2000, Conny Plank/Various, Dextro, Duke Ellington, Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton, Fujiya & Miyagi, Gang Of Four, GLORIA, Grönemeyer, Half Cousin, Harmonia, Harmonia & Eno '76, Harrisons, Herbert Grönemeyer, Holger Czukay, I Have A Tribe, Klaus Dinger & Japandorf, Les Vampyrettes (H. Czukay/Conny Plank), Merz, Mueller_Roedelius, Neu!, Niels Frevert, Pet, Petra Jean Phillipson, Philipp Dittberner, Philipp Poisel, Psapp, Roedelius / Story, Susanne Sundfor, The Earlies, Various, William Fitzsimmons, Windmill
Groove Line
Ashford & Simpson, Change, The Salsoul Orchestra, Various
Gung-ho! Recordings
Glide & Swerve, Petter & The Pix
Gypsy Hotel Records
Urban Voodoo Machine
 

H

Haarlem Records
Benediktinermönche, Klangmaler
Hafendisko
Deo & Z-Man, Houltog, Kasper Björke, Tiger Fingers, Various
Haffmans & Tolkemitt / Staatsakt
Gereon Klug
Haldern Pop Recordings
Alcoholic Faith Mission, Amphibic, Chris Pureka, Dag För Dag, Daniel Benjamin, Dry The River, Ebbot & The Indigo Children, Emanuel And The Fear, Friska Viljor, GEM, Grand Island, Helmut, Hjaltalin, Honig, Isbells, Julia Marcell, Jumbo Jet, Liam Finn, Marching Band, Mintzkov, Money For Rope, Socalled, Someday Jacob, Steve Cradock, The Black Atlantic, The Revs, The Slow Show, The Soundtrack Of Our Lives, Union Carbide Productions, Wendy McNeill, Wildbirds & Peacedrums, William Fitzsimmons, Zita Swoon
Haldern Pop Recordings/barfilm Records
All The Luck In The World
Happy Death
Ejecta
Happy Mel Boopy Touring Co
Macy Gray
Hard Cheese
Gillian & Stephen
Hard2beat
Various
Harlequin And Clown
The Waterboys
Harmageddon Records / Omn Label Services
Apocalyptica
Hassle Records
Lonely The Brave
Hatch
Nine Black Alps, Then Thickens
Hb Recordings
Howie B
Hed Kandi
Booty Luv, Laura Fowles And Tyrrell, Various
Heist Or Hit
Letting Up Despite Great Faults, Skint & Demoralised
Hektor Grammofon As
Sivert Höyem
Hell, Yes!
Boy Friend
Hell, Yes! / Souterrain Transmissions
Love Inks
Hellfest Records
36 Crazyfists, Benny Richter / Marc Terenzi, Bliss, Mercury Arc, The Nightcrawlers, Tom Lüneburger, Vlad In Tears
Hello? Repeat
Daze Maxim
Herakles
Cola & Jimmu, Haunted By Hallucinations, Jimi Tenor & UMO
Here And Now
Ambient Jazz Ensemble, Stillhead, Various
Herzblut
Stephan Bodzin
Hfn Music
Darkness Falls, Faded Ranger, Human Woman, Jacob Bellens, Kasper Björke, Lydmor & Bon Homme, Reptile Youth, Trentemöller Pres., Various
Hib
Luther Ingram
Highline Records
Alphabet Backwards, Correatown, Ralfe Band, Still Flyin', Sweet Lights, The Icypoles, Various, Western Lows
Highnote
Adam Faith, Al Bowlly, Al Read, Alexis Corner & Cyril Davis, Ben E.King & The Drifters, Bert Kaempfert & His Orchestra, Beverley Sisters, Big Ben Banjo Band, Bill Haley & His Comets, Billie Anthony, Billy Eckstine, Billy Eckstine & Sarah Vaughan, Billy Fury, Bob Wills & His Texas Playboys, Bobby Charles, Bonnie Lou, Buddy Holly, Buddy Holly & The Crickets, Charlie Gracie, Charlie Kunz, Chris Barber And Acker Bilk, Chuck Miller, Cliff Richard, Clyde McPhatter & The Drifters, Connie Francis, Cyril Stapleton, David Hughes, David Whitfield, Dion & The Belmonts, Doris Day, Duane Eddy, Earl Bostic, Eddie Calvert, Eddie Cochran, Edith Piaf, Eric Delaney & His Band, Everly Brothers, Family, Fats Domino, Flanagan & Allen, Frank Sinatra, Frankie Laine, Freddie Slack, Gary Miller, Gene Krupa, Gene Vincent & His Blue Caps, George Formby, Geraldo, Guy Mitchell, Harry Farmer, Heads Hands & Feets, Janis Martin, Jerry Allen And His Trio, Jerry Lee Lewis, Jimmy Mesene, Jimmy Young, Jo Stafford, Joe Loss, Johnnie Ray, Johnny A
Hippie Dance
Pachanga Boys, Rebolledo
Hivern Discs
Init
HÖhenregler
Basti Grub
Holger
Weber
Holysoft Studios Ltd
Das Schwarze Auge, Die Letzten Helden, Heff Der Chef
Holysoft Studios Ltd / Hearoic
David Holy/Tracy Hickman/Margareth Weis, Die Letzten Helden, Videospielhelden
Homebass Productions
Soul Sister Dance Revolution
Hoop Records/pias Recordings
Lisa Hannigan
Horisontal Mambo
Farbror Resande Mac, Prins Thomas
Horsie In The Hedge
Gunship
Hoss Recs/drag City
Dope Body
Hot Bus Records
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
Hot Creations
Digitaria
Hotflush
Scuba
Houndstooth
18+, Aisha Devi, Akkord, Call Super, Guy Andrews, House Of Black Lanterns, Marquis Hawkes, Second Storey, Snow Ghosts, Soft As Snow, Special Request, Throwing Snow, Unsubscribe, Various
House Anxiety / Marathon Artists
Fraser A. Gorman
Housexy
Various
How Do You Are?
Various
Howie's Records
Howie B vs. Casino Royale
Hufter
Triggerfinger
Human Level
Planningtorock
Human Wrechords/staatsakt
Der Wahre Heino
Humble Soul
The Miserable Rich, Vena Portae
Humming Records
Flashguns, In Golden Tears, K.Flay, Phoria, Red Drapes, Sekuoia, Snakadaktal, Vimes, Yes Cadets
Huntleys & Palmers
Peter Scion
Huntleys + Palmers
Auntie Flo
Hydrogen Dukebox
Meat Beat Manifesto, Norken & Deer, Various
Hypercolour
Kris Wadsworth, Luke Vibert
 

I

I Am Fortified
Ultraista
I'm A Cliche
Bot'Ox, Red Axes
I/am/me
Nocturnal Sunshine
I/am/me Via Kobalt Label Services
Maya Jane Coles
Ibadan
Dennis Ferrer & Jerome Sydenham, Various
Id&t
Various
Idaho Records
Nerina Pallot
If Music
Jono McCleery
Iht Records
David Gray
Imperial Cassette/g-records
Amoral
In Bloom Records
Das Ding Ausm Sumpf, Exclusive, Finn Nele, Sarah Lias, Sarah Sophie, Shaun Berkovits, The Last Things
In My Room
TOM And His Computer, Trentemöller
India
Bliss, Bruce Guthro, Collective Soul, Dirty Strangers, Gus Black, Knut Bjornar Asphol, Madison Violet, Postscriptum, Runrig, Sam Lee, Seth Lakeman, The Waterboys, Various
India Records
Brian Lopez, Emily Barker & The Red Clay Halo, Gabby Young & Other Animals, Garland Jeffreys, HER, HER & Kings County, Knut Bjornar Asphol, PostScriptum, Saidah Baba Talibah, The Legendary Tigerman, Toad The Wet Sprocket
India/bad Life Records
Attaque
India/big Lake Music
Al Barton & The Spirit Of Smokie, Dana Dragomir, Garland Jeffreys, Madison Violet, Paul Carrack & The SWR Big Band, Producers, Roachford, Toploader, Will Wilde
India/big Lake Records
Paul Carrack & SWR Big Band
India/gift Of The Gab
Gabby Young & Other Animals
India/harkit
April Stevens, Chico Hamilton, Claude Bolling, Elizabeth Taylor & Sophia Loren, Joe Harriott &The British Jazz All Stars, John Barry, John Dankworth Orchestra, Julie London, Lalo Schifrin, OST/Akira Ifukube, OST/Billy May, OST/Bob Crewe & Charles Fox, OST/Elmer Bernstein, OST/George Duning, OST/Henry Mancini, OST/Hugo Montenegro, OST/Jacques Loussier, OST/John Barry, OST/John Dankworth, OST/Lalo Schifrin, OST/Leonard Bernstein, OST/Stu Phillips, OST/Various, Sonny Rollins, Stan Getz, The Chiffons, The Reg Guest Syndicate, The Singing Nuns, Various
India/hustlerz Inc.
Various
India/on The Fiddle
Mark Chadwick (The Levellers), McDermott's 2 Hours vs. The Levellers, The Levellers
India/red Cap
Tom Fuller Band
India/rock The Earth
Fabian Anderhub, Krissy Matthews, Will Wilde
India/scarlet Letter
Gretchen Peters
India/shaktu Records
Emily Maguire
India/zerodeo
Zervas & Pepper
Infectious
Emmy The Great & Tim Wheeler
Infectious Music Uk/bmg Rights Mgmt/pias
Bloc Party, Leftfield
Inferno
Drizabone, Jimmy Burns, Matt Lucas, The Four Perceptions, Various
Infine
Agoria, Arandel, Aufgang, Bachar Mar-Khalife, Bruce Brubaker, Clara Moto, Composer, CubenX, Danton Eeprom, Don Nino, Downliners Sekt, Fraction, Murcof x Wagner, Oxia, Pedro Soler & Gaspar Claus, Pedro Soler & Gasper Claus, Rone, Spitzer, The (Hypothetical) Prophets, Z aka Bernard Szajner
Inflexion Point
Dolman
Infrastructure
Post Scriptum, Trackman, Various
Ingrid
Peter Bjorn and John
Ingrooves
Modestep
Inner Ear
Baby Guru, Electric Litany, Film, Mechanimal, Mikael Delta, Night Knight, Tango With Lions, The Callas
Innervisions
Recondite
Innovative Leisure
Allah-Las, BadBadNotGood, Bass Drum Of Death, Classixx, Crystal Antlers, D Tiberio, De Lux, Feeding People, Gossamer, Hanni El Khatib, Holy Fuck, Jim-E Stack, Khun Narin, Korey Dane, Nick Waterhouse, Nosaj Thing, Superhumanoids, Tijuana Panthers, Tropics, Wall Of Death
Insomniac Music / Omn Label Services
Poets Of The Fall
Inspired
Various
Internasjonal
Bell Towers, Cage & Aviary, Crimea X, Galarude, Ichisan, Lele Sacchi, Lovelock, Max Skiba, Philipp Matalla, PiCi, Roland Tings
International Death Cult
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
International Feel
CFCF, Gatto Fritto, Jose Padilla, Len Leise, Locussolus, Mark Barrott, Various, Wolf Müller & Cass.
International Solutions
Hong Faux, Mercutio
Intono Records
1. FC 05 ELF, Blakvise, Cirque Royal, Fat Belly, Grailknights, Kollektiv22, Soundbar, The Black Sheep, Your Army
Invisible Hands Music
Crosby & Nash, Hugh Cornwell, Miranda Lee Richards, Mishka Shubaly, Tangerine Dream
Iron Will
Bliksem, Iron Wolf
Ironworks Music
Lifehouse
Ishitinthemilk
Juanito Wau! One Mouth Band
Isolade Records
Dusty Kid
It Sounds
Fabian Von Wegen, Tito & Tarantula
It's
Felix Kubin, RVDS
It's Not Over
It's Not Over (aka Spencer Parker)
Italians Do It Better
Chromatics, Symmetry, Various
Italic
Fanta Dorado Und Der Innere Kreis, Neustadt, Popnoname, Stabil Elite, Von Spar
Items & Things
Click Box, Danny Benedettini, Darabi/Tim Paris, Golpe De Estado, Madato, Magda Presents, Marc Houle, Marc Houle & Click Box, Marc Houle & Miss Kittin, Rework, Tomas More, Troy Pierce
 

J

J2 Music
OST/Various
Jackathon
Alexis Raphael & Marc Houle, Rob Amboule/Derrick Carter/Serge+Tyrell, Waifs & Strays Vs. Lukas & DJ Sneak
Jar Records
BirdPen
Jazz Fm
Ramsey Lewis, Various
Jeremiah Brothers Records
The Jeremiah Brothers
Jewel City / Kls
Best Coast
Jigsaw Music
Marcus Bonfanti
Jippie!
Erdmöbel
Jirafa Records
Kid Simius
Jnx Records
Jenix
Jolly Jams
DJ Kaos
Jsm
Handsome Poets, Racoon
Juicy
Dero
Jumpin & Pumpin
Future Sound Of London
Jungle / Skydog
Bebe Buell, Dogs, Flamin' Groovies, Freddy Lynxx & The Jet Boys, Guitar Wolf, Iggy & The Stooges, Iggy Pop, Kim Fowley, Mystery Slang, Radio Cramps, Rockin' Rebels, Sugar Ray Ford, Tony Marlow, Various
Jungle Records
Anne Marie Hurst, Broken Bones, Christian Death, Conflict, Ducks Deluxe, Fallen Angels, Family Fodder, Fields Of The Nephilim, Flamin' Groovies, Geraint Watkins, Heartbreakers, Iggy & The Stooges, Johnny Thunders, Johnny Thunders & Heartbreakers, Johnny Thunders & The Hearbreakers, Johnny Thunders & The Heartbreakers, King Kurt, March Violets, Mercury Rev, NFD, Nico, Sid Vicious, Specimen, The Adicts, The Eden House, The Hillbilly Moon Explosion, The Slits, The Waldos, Tyla Gang, UK Subs, Various, Wasted Youth, Wayne County & The Backstreet Boys, Wendy James, Wilko Johnson
Just Bridge
Aaron Douglas, Paul Popowich, Ona Grauer, AirPlanes, Alec Newman,Donald Sutherland, Andrea Menard, Kevin Jubinville, Peter Stebbings, Andrew Howard, Barbara Nedeljakova, Animationsfilm, Anke Engelke, Charly Hübner, Armant Assante, William DeMeo, Ice-T, Arte Dokumentation, Backyardigans, BBC / Dokumentation, BBC Earth, Bernard Sports, Bernard Sports Vol.1, British Broadcasting Corporation (BBC), CarPlane, Cartoonito, Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa, T.J. Storm, Corey Scott Rutledge, Symba Smiths, Dalziel & Pascoe, David Beckham, Dean Cain, Luke Perry, Shannon Dorethy, Der Jesus Code, Detektivbüro LasseMaja, Die Glücksbärchis, Die Mumins, Dokumentation / Dan Cruickshank, Dylan Schmid, Eliana Jones, Joris Jarsky, Ein Hoch Auf Huckle, Ellen Page, Peter Outerbridge, Mayko Nguyen, Emily Erdbeer, Emily Erdbeer Movie, Eva Birthistle, David Murray, Justine Mitchell, Eve Myles, Ferienbox, Feuerwehrmann Sam, Fünf Freunde, Gerichtsmediziner Dr. Leo Dalton, Gerichtsmedizinerin Dr. Samantha Ryan, Glen Murphy, Ray Winstone, Seren
 

K

Kaiserlichkoeniglich / Bird Records
Wallis Bird
Kaizerecords
Kaizers Orchestra
Karakter Worldwide
Wallis Bird
Kartel
Son Of Dave
Kaw-liga
Hot Hot Heat
Kick-media Music Gmbh
Sarah & Pietro
Kicking Ink
Mr Fogg
Kill The Dj
C.A.R
Killer Cobra
Hellbilly Boys
Kingsway Music Library
Kingsway Music Library
Kitsune
Heartsrevolution, Heat, Various
Kkk Records
Raketkanon, Raketkanon (LP+CD)
Kleio Records
Jay Cooper
Klik
12 Tones, 9West, Alex Dimou, Baby Guru, Cayetano, Homme, Jose Padilla, Kid Flicks, Lee Burton, Professor Skank, SCSI-9, Serafim Tsotsonis, Sillyboy, Siopis, Various
Klubbstyle
DJ Klubbingman, Various
Knee Deep In Sound
Hot Since 82
Kompakt
Ada, Andrew Thomas, Basteroid, Blond:ish, Charles-Eric Charrier, COMA, Crowdpleaser & ST-Plomb, Dauwd, Dave DK, Dettinger, Dominique, Ewan Pearson Pres., Ferenc, Goto80, Gregor Schwellenbach, Gui Boratto, Gui Boratto feat. Come and Hell, GusGus, Hunter / Game, Hunter/Game, IMPS (Minilogue & Decoy), James DIN A4, Jatoma, Jens-Uwe Beyer, John Tejada, Jürgen Paape, Justus Köhncke, Kaito, Kenneth James Gibson, Klimek, Kölsch, Leandro Fresco, Matias Aguayo, Matzak, Michael Mayer, Michael Mayer Pres., Mohn, Panda Bear, Partial Arts, Popnoname, Prosumer/Murat Tepeli, Rainbow Arabia, Rebolledo, Rebotini / SCSI 9, Reinhard Voigt, Robag Wruhme, Sascha Funke, Saschienne, SCSI-9, Sebastien Bouchet, Simon Baker, Supermayer, Superpitcher, Superpitcher / Broke, Superpitcher Pres., Taragana Pyjarama, Terranova, The Field, The Orb, Thomas Fehlmann, Thore Pfeiffer, Toni Rios, Various, Vermont, Voigt & Voigt, Walls, Weval, Who Made Who
Kompakt Extra
Kölsch
Kompakt Pop
Kolombo
Konkord
[goubran], Die Buben Im Pelz, Hans Platzgumer, Juleah, Protestant Work Ethic, The Base, Various
Krakatau
Bodi Bill, Thomalla
Kx Records
Various
Kytopia
Bombay Show Pig, The Kyteman Orchestra
 

L

La Musique Fait La Force
Various
Lab Records
Fort Hope, I The Mighty
Lagerfeuer Records
Celina Bostic
Laika
Alemu Aga U.A., Andreas Hertel Trio (Ft. D. Goykovich/T. Lakatos), Angelika Nielsen & Thomas Loefke, Annette Gutjahr & Matthias Veit, Benny Bailey Quartet, Bernd Heitzler, Blofish, Boriana Dimitrova Quartett, Christof Sänger, Christof Sänger & Ernie Watts, Christof Sänger Trio, Christoph Busse Quartet, Christoph Busse Trio, Circle Of Swing Vol.1, Clara Haberkamp Trio, Clarini Trumpet Consort, Consonanz A 4, Daniel Guggenheim, Daniel Guggenheim/The New York Quartet, Deborah Henson-Conant, Dirk Bleese Trio, Doublepulse, Ed Kröger Quartett, Ed Kröger Quartett feat. Romy, Ed Kröger Quintett, Elmar Brass Quartet, Ensemble DRAj, Ensemble Libertango, Ernie Watts Quartet, For Free Hands, Frank Sackenheim Quintet, Groupa, Grupo SON PA TI, Gunnel Mauritzson, Gunnel Mauritzson & Band, Gunnel Mauritzson Band, Hartmann & Brunn, Hukwe Zawose, Ilona Haberkamp Quartet Ft.Rooyen/Droste, Janet Harbison & The Belfast Harp Orch., Johannes Enders, Josep-Maria Balanya, Karma Jazz Group, Keejani, Ketsurat, Lars Kuklinski Ense
Landgrab
Thom Yorke
Las Vegas Records
C-60, Candy Beat Camp, DAWA, Kommando Elefant, Leyya, Maur Due & Lichter, MY NAME IS MUSIC, POP:SCH, Roy De Roy, The Helmut Bergers
Last Chance Records
Adam Faucett, Austin Lucas
Last Laugh
Jesca Hoop
Late Night Tales
Air, Arctic Monkeys, Belle & Sebastian, Belle And Sebastian, Bonobo, Django Django, Four Tet, Franz Ferdinand, Friendly Fires, Groove Armada, Jon Hopkins, Kid Loco, Metronomy, MGMT, Midlake, Nils Frahm, Olafur Arnalds, Rae & Christian, Röyksopp, Sasha, The Cinematic Orchestra, Trentemöller, Various, Zero 7
Lazy Days
Fred Everything, Kruse & Nuernberg
Leftroom
Matt Tolfrey & Ryan Crosson Pres.
Lektroluv
Crookers, Dr. Lektroluv, Erol Alkan, Gesaffelstein, Mumbai Science, The Subs
Les Freres Stefson
Retro Stefson
Lester Records Ltd
Neil Finn
Lichtdicht Records/pias Germany
Milky Chance
Lickin River / Drag City
Mass Shivers
Life And Death
Clockwork, DJ Tennis
Light Organ Records
JPNSGRLS, Mode Moderne, Mounties, The Fugitives, The Zolas, Twin River, Unalaska
Lightning Rod Records
Amanda Shires, Billy Joe Shaver, James McMurtry, Jason Isbell And The 400 Unit, Various
Lilac Records
Kele
Lime Records
Haight Ashbury
Linear Labs
Adrian Younge, Ghostface Killah, Souls Of Mischief
Lionsgate
Mowg
Liska Records
Mimu
Little Man Records
Radkey
Little Sister Records
Charlotte Hatherley
Little Sur
Nicki Bluhm & The Gramblers
Live At Robert Johnson
Ata, Massimiliano Pagliara, Roman Flügel, Various
Lizard King Media
Me, ME (The Band)
Lo Recordings
Grasscut
Loose Music
Andrew Combs, Andrew Combs / Barna Howard, Barna Howard, Danny & The Champions Of The World, Dawes, Deer Tick, Frankie Lee, Frontier Ruckus, Hurray For The Riff Raff, Inara George, Israel Nash, Jim White, Jim White Presents, Joana Serrat, Joe Pug, Jonny Fritz, Justin Townes Earle, Lucero, Paris Motel, Peter Bruntnell, Sturgill Simpson, The Duke & The King, The Felice Brothers, The Handsome Family, The RG Morrison, The Rockingbirds, The Wooden Sky, Treetop Flyers, Trevor Moss & Hannah-Lou, Vikesh Kapoor, Willard Grant Conspiracy
Love Vinyl
Eugene Record
Lovechild Music
Frances Ruffele, Vula Viel
Lucky Me
Baauer, Claude Speeed, Jacques Greene, NAKED, Obey City
Lucky Number
Alex G, Caged Animals, Darwin Deez, Gotye, Hinds, REXY
Lunar Dune Recordings
Lunar Dunes
Lusafrica
Bau, Black Bazar, Bonga, Boubacar Traore, Boulpik, Bulimundo, Celia, Cesaria Evora, Ceuzany, Cordas Do Sol, Cubanito, Dino D'Santiago, DJ Arafat, Djelimady Tounkara, Elida Almeida, Fode Baro, G'NY, Hasna El Bacharia, Idrissa Soumaoro, Ildo Lobo, Isaac Delgado, Jacqueline Fortes, Jey Liba, Jorge Humberto, La MC Malcriado, Lura, Mariana Ramos, Mario Lucio, Mark G., Meiway, Mizikopeyi, Mounira Mitchala, Nancy Vieira, Neuza, Orquesta Aragon, Pierre Akendengue, Sekouba Bambino, Sia Tolno, Tcheka, Teofilo Chantre, Tito Paris, Various, Ze Luis
Luv Luv Luv
Gabriel Bruce, Splashh
Lyf Recordings
WU LYF
Lyte Records
Aiden Carroll, Andreas Varady & David Lyttle, David Lyttle
 

M

M-plant
Floorplan (Robert Hood)
M=maximal
Black Cracker, Markus Wormstorm, o F F Love, The Von Duesz, Uphill Racer
M=minimal
Andreas Reihse, Borngräber & Strüver, Conrad Schnitzler, Conrad Schnitzler/Borngräber & Strüver, Ernstalbrecht Stiebler, Kreuzberg, Superconnection
M83 Records
M83
Machair Records
Julie Fowlis
Mad Monkey
Ming City Rockers
Made To Play
Round Table Knights
Madhouse
Tony Lionni
Magazine
Barnt, Drums Off Chaos & Jens-Uwe Beyer, Jens-Uwe Beyer, Loops Of Your Heart
Majestic Casual
Various
Malinky Music
Malinky
Marathon Artists
Baaba Maal, Childhood, Courtney Barnett, Jagwar Ma, Max Jury, We Are Shining
Marathon Artists / House Anxiety
Courtney Barnett
Marble
Bobmo
Marshall Teller
The History Of Apple Pie
Martin Hossbach
Jemek Jemowit, Various
Mascot Label Group
Agent Steel, Andreas Kisser, Arjen Lucassen's Guilt Machine, B-Thong, Bernie Marsden, Beth Hart, Beth Hart & Joe Bonamassa, Big Boy Bloater & The Limits, Black Country Communion, Black Label Society, Black Stone Cherry, Bobby Mack, Book, Bootsy Collins, Bruce Bouillet, C-187, Carl Verheyen, Carl Verheyen Band, Chris Duarte, Chris Duarte & Bluestone Co., Chris Duarte Group, Chris Poland, Cosmosquad, Counting Days, Crippled Black Phoenix, Crosby Loggins & The Light, Daize Shayne, Damnation Army, Dave Ellefson's F5, David Hidalgo, Mato Nanji & L. Dickinson, De Staat, Demiurg, Derek Sherinian, Devil's Slingshot, Don Airey, Dublin Death Patrol, Eleven Pictures, Enochian Theory, Eric Gales, Eric Johnson, Eric Sardinas And Big Motor, Flying Colors, Galactic, Gary Hoey, George Lynch & Souls Of We, Gojira, Gory Blister, Gov't Mule, Gov't Mule (feat. John Scofield), Greg Howe, Greg Koch, Heathen, Indigenous, Jan James, Jeff Healey, Jeff Pilson's War & Peace, Jeff Richman, Jim Davies, Jimmy Barnes, JJ Grey & Mofro, Joe
Masif
DJ Wag
Materie Records
Die Sterne, Frau Kraushaar Und Herr Kratzer, Los Apollos
Matilda
Crushed Beaks
Mau5trap
Excision, Feed Me (aka Spor), Matt Lange, Moguai, Various
Maybenot
James McCartney
Mayolove Music
Columbus, Pari Pari, Trashkids, Various, Wosimski
Mazza Music And Films/corazon-internat.
La Musica Della Mafia
Md Records
Massendefekt
Mddn
Good Charlotte
Medicine Jar
Queenadreena
Megaphonic
Imogen Heap
Merok
Pure X, Tuff Sherm
Mesa/blueroom Recordings
Tommy Emmanuel & Martin Taylor
Metalville
Airstream, Archer, Architects Of Chaoz, Astral Doors, Billion Dollar Babies, Black Water Rising, Chris Caffery, Cycle Of Pain, Dead City Ruins, Degradead, Die Bonkers, Downspirit, Drone, Eat The Gun, Godsized, Harpyie, Imagika, Kärbholz, Madame Mayhem, Mambo Kurt, Masters Of Metal, Noturnall, Opera Diabolicus, Perzonal War, Poverty's No Crime, Renaissance Of Fools, Richards / Crane, Riot Horse, Riotgod, Shraphead, Sideburn, Sky Of Rage, Taletellers, Temple Of Your Soul, The Black Explosion, The O'Reillys And The Paddyhats, The Quill, Toseland, Transport League, Tuck From Hell, Ugly Kid Joe, Vogelfrey, Voices Of Extreme
Metalville/ Nuclear Blast Archive Series
After Forever, Clawfinger, Destruction, Ex Deo, Gorefest, Kataklysm, Lock Up, One Man Army And The Undead Quartet, Primal Fear, Sinister, Sinner, Suicidal Angels, Tarot
Metamatic Records
John Foxx & Robin Guthrie
Metropolis Recordings
Deep Forest
Meyer Records
Aglaja Camphausen & Die Schmonzetten, Alex Oriental Experience, Amy Antin, Charlie Musselwhite With Richard Bargel, Die Schmonzetten, Eric Andersen, Inge Andersen, Kevin Coyne, Marika Cailly, Mario Nyeky, Mario Nyeky & The Road, Michael Hansonis, R. Bargel, Nils De Caster, Roland Van Campenhout, Richard Bargel, Richard Bargel & Klaus 'Major' Heuser, Robert Coyne, Robert Coyne With Jaki Liebezeit, Roland Van Campenhout, The Sugarhills, Udo Schild, Various, Willy DeVille
Mg.art
Manuel Göttsching
Mg.art/spalax
Ashra
Mid Century Records
Ladyhawke
Million Dollar Performances/drag City
The Yellow River Boys
Ministry Of Sound
Judge Jules, Judge Jules / Rob Tissera, Shy FX, Various
Ministry Of Sound Uk
Above & Beyond Pres., Andrew Weatherall Pres., Andy Moor Pres., Annie Nightingale Pres., Armand Van Helden Pres., BBC Radio 1 Presents, Carl Craig Presents, Danny Howard & Ministry Of Sound Pres., David Rodigan Presents, DJ Cameo pres., Euphoria Presents, Example, Example & DJ Wire present, Gilles Peterson Pres., Goldie Presents, Louie Vega Pres., Ministry Of Sound Pres., Ministry Of Sound Presents, Ministry Of Sound UK Pres., Ministry Of Sound UK Presents, MOS Presents Back To The Oldskool, MOS Presents Guilty Pleasures, Nightmares On Wax Pres., Pete Tong Pres., Riton Feat. Kah-Lo, Sander Van Doorn, Sasha, Simon Patterson Presents, Todd Terry Presents, Various, William Orbit Pres.
Minor Records
The Drums
Minus
4Yo4U, Barem, False, Gaiser, Gaiser Presents VOID, Heartthrob, Hobo, I.A. Bericochea, Joran Van Pol, Jorge Ciccioli/Nsound/Justin James, JPLS, Louderbach, Magda, Marc Houle, Marco Carola, Niederflur, Nsound, Paco Osuna, Plastikman, Sebastian Mullaert & Patrick Siech, Tripmastaz, Troy Pierce, Various
Mirau
Erdbeerschnitzel, Janis
Miriam Jones Music
Miriam Jones
Mita Records
Paul Rose
Mix!
Various
Mm-people
David Pfeffer, David Pfeffer & Band, Dead Sirius 3000, Dikta, John Watts, Uncle Ho
Mmi / Crystal Math Music
Metric
Mo's Ferry
Dapayk & Padberg, Dapayk Solo, Greeko, Mathias Schaffhäuser, Mossa, Mr. Statik, Patrick Vano
Mobilee
And.Id, Anja Schneider, Dan Curtin, Exercise One, Geddes, Igor Vicente, Marcin Czubala, Miss Jools, Oliver Deutschmann, Ray Okpara, Re.You, Safeword, Sebo K, William Kouam Djoko
Moda Black
Groove Armada, Various
Modern Love
Andy Stott, Millie & Andrea, The Stranger, Vatican Shadow
Modularfield Records
Chogori
Moerdermusic
Anna F., John Megill, Stereoface, Various
Mokoh Music
Erkan Aki, Joachim Deutschland, Robert Carl Blank
Mom+pop
Parquet Courts
Mondo
M83 & Joseph Troponese, Miss 600, OST/Alan Silvestri, OST/Brian Reitzell, OST/Clint Mansell, OST/Daniel Mudford & Pete Woodhead, OST/David Wingo, OST/Elliot Goldenthal, OST/Ennio Morricone, OST/Fabio Frizzi, OST/Franco Micalizzi, OST/Fred Myrow & Malcolm Seagrave, OST/James Horner, OST/John Morris, OST/John Williams, OST/Joseph LoDuca, OST/Marc Streitenfeld, OST/Michael Giachinno, OST/Michael Kamen, OST/Nathan Van Cleave, OST/Shirley Walker, OST/Various, Stiff Little Fingers, Various
Mondo Recordings
Sam Beeton
Monkey.
'Sir' Oliver Mally, Alex Miksch, Axel Wolph, Bauchklang, Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space, Cardiochaos, Chrono Popp & The Sorry Babies, Das Trojanische Pferd, Erdgas, Ernesty International, Ernst Molden, Ernst Molden & Der Nino Aus Wien, Erstes Wiener Heimorgelorchester, Extracello, Freischwimma, Gasmac Gilmore, Giantree, Gin Ga, Ginga, Goatmen, Hansi Lang, Helmi's Nightmare, Horst Chmela, Louie Austen, Mäuse, MILK+, Minisex, Molden/Resetarits/Soyka/Wirth, Naked Lunch, Playbackdolls, Plexus Solaire, Roia, Ronnie Rocket, Skolka, Son Of The Velvet Rat, Sterzinger Experience, Various, Vegetable Orchestra/Das Gemüseorchester, Wilfried
Monkeytown
Alex Banks, Anstam, Dark Sky, eLan, Funkstörung, Gajek, Howling, Lazer Sword, Moderat, Modeselektor, Modeselektor Proudly Presents, Mouse On Mars, Omar Souleyman, Otto Von Schirach, Robot Koch, Siriusmo, Siriusmo / Siriusmo & Anstam, Various
Monkeywood Records
Gwyneth Herbert
Monologue/one Little Indian
Jon Allen
Monoscope Productions
Katika, Saedi, Sofa Surfers, Wolfgang Frisch
Monster R.i.p. Homescreening
Spielfilm / Horror, Spielfilmbox
Montpatry Press
Petra Jean Phillipson
Moodmusic
Jack The Box
Morgan Blue Town
Ambrose Slade, Orange Bicycle, Red Dirt
Mortahate / Jungle Records
Conflict
Moshi Moshi
Alexis Taylor, Anna Meredith, Au Revoir Simone, Babe, Casiokids, Fainting By Numbers, Fimber Bravo, Hot Chip, Hot Club De Paris, Martin Creed, Slow Club, Still Flyin', Summer Camp, Sweet Baboo, Teeth!!!, The Pictish Trail, Various, Wave Pictures
Moshi Moshi/tender Age
Beat Connection
Moshi Moshi/wire Boat
Tom Williams, Tom Williams & The Boat
Mossbeach Music
Benzin, Die Kleinen Götter
Mote Evolver
Psyk
Motion Audio
Grey Reverend, Lou Rhodes
Msqr Records
Masquer
Mule Electronic
Imps Aka Minilogue & Decoy, Koss aka Kuniyuki, Koss/Henriksson/Mullaert, Lawrence, Sebastian Mullaert aka Minilogue, Sebastian Mullaert Pres., Various
Mule Musiq
Atom & Tobias, FP-Oner Aka Fred P, Golden Teacher Meets Dennis Bovell, Koss, Kuniyuki Takahashi, Lawrence, Mouse On The Keys, Oskar Offermann, Petre Inspirescu, Roedelius, Sebastian Mullaert & Eitan Reiter, Tonight Will Be Fine, Various
Multi Culti
Dreems
Mundart
A Daneem, Blues Lick, Gnadenkapelle, IRXN, Schee Daneem, Various, Williams Wetsox Trio, Zweckinger
Mundo Recordings
Erik Truffaz & Murcof, Stewart Walker
Mundraub
Benjamin Von Stuckrad-Barre, Christine Westermann / Jörg Thadeusz, Fritz Eckenga, Harry Rowohlt, Jörg Thadeusz, N8chtschicht, Wiglaf Droste
Mundraub / Tacheles / Roof Music
Jörg Thadeusz
Munka Munka Records
BudZillus
Music Man
Boys Noize, Brodinski, Dave Clarke, Deetron, Marcel Dettmann, Petar Dundov, Robert Hood, Various
Musik Krause
Feindrehstar, Ian Simmonds, Metaboman, Robag Wruhme
Musique Pour La Danse
Ro Maron
Mutiny Records / Omn Label Services
Dream The Electric Sleep, Rideau
Mvka
Caravan Palace, Sarah Blasko
 

N

Nagel-heyer Records
Adam Holzman, Alessandro Carabelli Group/F.Ambrosetti, Alex Welsh/The Legacy Band, Allan Vache & Jim Galloway, Andre Holst & Mary Roos, Antti Sarpila Quintet, Arne Huber Quartet, Benny Lackner, Bob Crosby & The Bob Cats, Bob Wilber, Bob Wilber & Kenny Davern, Brian Lynch & Miguel Zenon, Buck Clayton, Buck Clayton/The Legacy, Bud Freeman, Buddy Tate, Butch Miles, Butch Miles & Howard Alden, Byron Stripling, Carolyn Leonhart & Wayne Escoffery, Caterina Valente & Catherine Michel, Chinaza, Clark Terry, Claudio Roditi/Klaus Ignatzek, Claus Koch, Conte Candoli, Daisuke Abe, Dan Barrett, Dan Gottschall & Miriam Kaul, Danny Moss, Danny Moss & Buddha's Gamblers, Danny Moss & Roy Williams, Darren Barrett, Dave Glasser/Clark Terry/Barry Harris, David Gibson, Denis Gäbel, Die Schwindler, Donald Harrison, Donald Harrison/Ron Carter/Billy Cobham, Dunstan Coulber, Dylan Cramer, Ed Polcer Allstars, Eric Reed, Frank Tate/Harry Allen/Dave McKenna, Frank Vignola, Frode Berg & Roy Powell, Full House, George Masso, George Masso
Naim
Seward
Neal Morgan Music
Neal Morgan
Needwant
Various
Nehi Records
Blind Joe Taggart, Various
Nepomukrecords / 380 Grad
David Huhn
Nesola
Joy Denalane, Laura Lopez Castro & Don Philippe, MDR Symphony Orchestra, Samon Kawamura
Netmusiczone
Aluminium Babe, Anne Clark, Bettina Schelker, Bloodpit, Cinema Hörbücher, Green Frog Feet, Jeff Aug, Scorefor
 

N

Netmusiczone Records
The New Roses, Who Killed Bruce Lee
 

N

Nevado Records
Close Talker, Gringo Star, Grounders, Jordan Klassen, Library Voices, The Wooden Sky
New State
Above & Beyond, Axwell, Beyond The Wizard Sleeve, Blame, Bobina, Boys Noize, Brodinski, Caspa Pres., Drumsound & Bassline Smith, Hot Chip, K-Klass, Klaxons, Laidback Luke, Paul Oakenfold, Shadow Child, Various, Various/Dave Pearce
New World
Fanfarlo
Nice N Ripe
Soul Clap Pres./Various
Nico Bizer
Nico Bizer
Night Slugs
Bok Bok, Jam City
Night Time Stories
Khruangbin
Nihjgt Feelings
oOoOO
Ninetone Records
Corroded
Ninja Tune
Ammoncontact, Amon Tobin, Annabel (Lee), Ash Koosha, Beat Spacek, Blockhead, Bonobo, Chris Bowden, Coldcut, Coldcut feat. Roots Manuva, Cujo, Daedelus, DJ Food, DJ Kentaro, DJ Vadim, Dorian Concept, DSP, Emika, Eskmo, Evy Jane, FaltyDL, Fink, Funki Porcini, Ghislain Poirier, Grasscut, Hexstatic, Igor Boxx (From Skalpel), Illum Sphere, Jaga, Jaga Jazzist, Jesse Boykins III & MeLo-X, Kelis, Kid Koala, King Cannibal, King Cannibal Pres., King Midas Sound / Fennesz, King Midas Sound/Fennesz, Lee Bannon, Letherette, Loka, Lorn, Machinedrum, Martyn, Max Graef & Glenn Astro, Mr. Scruff, Mr. Scruff vs Kirsty Almeida, Mr.Scruff, One Self, Plug, Poirier, Portico, Raffertie, Rainstick Orchestra, Romare, Sarathy Korwar, Seven Davis Jr., Shuttle, Sixtoo, Skalpel, Slugabed, Space Dimension Controller, Starkey, Stateless, Stevie Chick, The Bug, The Cinematic Orchestra, The Cinematic Orchestra Pres., The Herbaliser, The Invisible, The Long Lost, The Qemists, Throwing Shade, Toddla T, Toddla T & Roots Manuva, Treva Whateva, V
Nocturnal Groove
Shapeshifters
Noise Manifesto
Various
Noizgate Records
5Ft High And Rising, All Will Know, Burden Of Life, Drown My Day, Faust Again, For All This Bloodshed, Grai, Grey Season, Groovenom, Infight, Koroded, Leons Massacre, Leyan, Netherfell, Placenta, The Band Apart, Various, Watch Out Stampede
Noone
Various
Nordpolrecords
Löwe, Tess Wiley, Wilhelm Tell Me
North Folk Records
Volker Leiß & Friends (Feat. Guido Kröger)
Nostromo
Esben And The Witch
Not Even
Becoming Real
Notown
Glitterbug
Nrk
Ed Davenport, Hot Lizard, Loco Dice Pres., Nick Harris Presents, Paul Woolford Presents, Seth Troxler Presents, Skylark, Steve Bug Pres., Various
Nugene Records
Ben Prestage, Ian Siegal, Ian Siegal & Jimbo Mathus, Ian Siegal & The Mississippi Mudbloods, Ian Siegal & The Youngest Sons, Simon McBride
Nul Recordings
Futureheads
Numbers
SOPHIE
Numero Group
Katalog
Nusic Sounds
The Heartbreaks
Nx Records
These Ghosts, Various
 

O

O Genesis
Eyelids OR, Hatcham Social, Martin Duffy, Throwing Up, Tim Burgess, Tim Burgess & Peter Gordon, Various
Objektivity
Andrea Oliva
Ocean Moon
Seahawks
Octopus Electrical
Yak
Off The Records
Scorefor
Okami Records/gan-shin
Lynch.
Oktaf
Various
Oktaf Records
Denzel + Huhn, Lufth, Marsen Jules, Marsen Jules Trio
Olsen Records
Beranek, Lindstrom & Todd Terje, Todd Terje, Todd Terje & The Olsens
Om Records
Body Language, J Boogie's Dubtronic Science
Omn Label Services
Alice Phoebe Lou, Ohrbooten, Sanguine, Tracer
Omn Label Services / Amigo Records
Das Pack, Montreal
Omn Label Services / Gaea Records
French Films
Omn Label Services / Renitente Records
Grüßaugust
On Repeat Records
Little Boots
On-u Sound
Adrian Sherwood, African Head Charge, Jeb Loy Nichols, Nisennenmondai, Singers & Players, The Mothmen, Trevor Jackson Presents
On-u Sound / Tectonic
Sherwood & Pinch
One Artist
Roman Lob
One Little Indian
2 Bit Pie, A. R. Kane, AC Acoustics, Afterhours, Airlock, Alabama 3, Anti-Atlas, Asgeir, Asobi Seksu, Astrid Williamson, Baz, BC Camplight, Belshazzar's Feast, Benjamin Zephaniah, Billy MacKenzie, Björk, Björk/Unicef Charity Record, Chocolate Genius, Chris Bathgate, Cody Chesnutt, Compulsion, Crispin J. Glover, Daisy Chainsaw, Dan Sartain, Daniel Agust, Day One, Disco Inferno, Don DiLego, Emiliana Torrini, Emit Bloch, Flats, Fluke, Flux Of Pink Indians, Forget Cassettes, Foxtrott, Fufanu, God Damn, Grim Northern Social, HK119, Hot Snakes, IV Thieves, Jack Planck, Jackie Oates, Jeff Klein, Jen Gloeckner, Jesse Malin, Joe Pernice, Jon Allen, Kalli, Kathryn Williams, Kelli Ali, Kill It Kid, Kitchens Of Distinction, Land Of Talk, Levy, Lise Westzynthius, Lori Carson, Marc Carroll, Marry Waterson & David A. Jaycock, Marry Waterson & Oliver Knight, Martha Tilston, Matthew Ryan, Michele Stodart, Minus, Mixtapes & Cellmates, My Jerusalem, Nic Armstrong & The Thieves, Nou, Official Secrets Act, Olga Bell, Olöf Arna
One Way Static
OST/David Hess, OST/Don Peake, OST/Michael Holm, OST/Stelvio Cipriani, OST/The Laze, OST/Tim Krog, Philip Glass, Various
Onelove
Avicii & Feenixpawl Present Various, Bingo Players & Will Sparks/Various
Open E Music
Steel Panther
Optimo Music
Boot & Tax, Various
Ora / Triogram
Anja
Ora Fonogram
Dan Peter Sundland, Gjermund Larsen, Hanna Paulsberg Concept, Thea Hjelmeland
Ostgut Ton
Answer Code Request, Ben Klock, Dettmann / Wiedemann, DIN, Function, Kobosil, L.B. Dub Corp, Marcel Dettmann, Marcel Fengler, Nick Höppner, Nick Höppner Pres., Norman Nodge Pres., Planetary Assault Systems, Prosumer Pres., Scuba, Shed, Steffi, Tobias., Various, Virginia
Ostgut Ton / Kompakt
Marcel Fengler
Other People
12z, A Pleasure, A.A.L. (Against All Logic), Ashlee, Dave Harrington, Dave Harrington Group, DJ Slugo, Ezekiel Honig, High Water, Inlensk, John Bence, Just Friends, Lucrecia Dalt, Lydia Lunch, Mrs Jones, Nicolas Jaar, Okokon, Solpara, Teenage Jesus And The Jerks, Terepa, Vaghe Stelle, Valentin Stip, Various, Visuals, VTGNIKE
Ouie
Acid Pauli & Nico Stojan
Our Choice
Maike Rosa Vogel, Moneybrother
Ourgate Records
24Pesos
Out Of Line
Accessory, Aesthetic Perfection, Aeverium, Agonoize, Alpha Point, Amduscia, And One, Ashbury Heights, Auto Auto, Blutengel, Cephalgy, Chrom, Cinderella Effect, Client, Combichrist, Dance Or Die, Dark Princess, Dear Strange, Die Form, DIVE, Dulce Liquido, Elegant Machinery, Erdling, F.O.D., Flesh & Fell, Forgotten Sunrise, Formalin, Funker Vogt, Gecko Sector, God Module, Harms & Kapelle, Heimataerde, Hocico, Jäger 90, Javelynn, Kiew, Kirlian Camera, Kriminal Minds, Lescure 13, Lola Angst, Lord Of The Lost, Massive Ego, Meinhard, Melotron, Mina Harker, Miss Construction, Officers, Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio, Ost+Front, Pakt, Pankow, Rabia Sorda, Reflexion, Rummelsnuff, Scream Silence, Seventh Harmonic, Signal Aout 42, Solar Fake, Solitary Experiments, Sombre Printemps, Spectra Paris, Staubkind, Suicide Commando, Terminal Choice, The Birthday Massacre, The Juggernauts, The Klinik, The Lonely Soul Experience, The Sexorcist, Too Dead To Die, Turnbull ACs, Unzucht, Various
Out Of Line / Fear Section
Miss Construction, Wort-Ton
Outside Inside Records
Delaney Davidson, Movie Star Junkies, The Mojomatics
Outta Sight
Al Green, Al Wilson, Angie Stone, Archie Bell & The Drells, B.K. Anderson/Louis Jordan, Baby Jean / Mitty Collier, Barrett Strong, Barrett Strong/Gino Parks, Barry White And The Atlantics / Sammy Lee, Benny Spellman / Ernie K-Doe, Benny Troy, Betty Everett/Juanita Nixon, Betty Lavette / Ujima, Beverly Ann Gibson/Rosemary, Big Jay Bush & The House Rockers/Eli Lee, Billy Butler, Billy Preston/Ed Townsend, Bob & Earl/Mel & Tim, Bob Relf, Bobby Adams / Otis Rush, Bobby Paris, Booker T. & M.G.'s/The Mar-Kets, Bunny Sigler, Candy & The Kisses/Father's Angels, Carol Connors, Carol Fran/Kitty White, Christine Cooper, Chubby Checker, Cile Turner / Birdie Green, Cindy Lynn/Bonnie & Clyde, Cindy Scott, Cookie Jackson/Jacki Ross, Curtis Knight/Johnny Darrow, Damon Fox/Eddie Jones, Dana Valery, David Michael/Hank Levine, Dean Courtney, Dee Dee Sharp, Della Reese, Dena Barnes, Dobie Gray, Duke Browner, Eddie Holman/Double Exposure, Five Stairsteps, Frankie Beverley & The Butlers, Gay Poppers, Glen Miller, Howlin' Wolf, Hue
Ovum
Agaric, Alex Kid, Ambivalent & Michael L Penman, Josh Wink, Manik, Nacho Marco, Nico Lahs, Pete Moss, Sean Miller, Shlomi Aber, Tuccillo, Wouter De Moor
Owsla
Hundred Waters
 

P

Palm Oaks Entertainment
OST/Various
Pampa Records
Ada, Axel Boman, Die Vögel, DJ Koze, DJ Koze Pres., DNTEL, Dntel / Herbert, Dürerstuben, Isolee, Isolee / Robag Wruhme, Nathan Fake / DJ Koze, Ricoshei / Dave DK, Robag Wruhme, Soulphiction, Stimming, Vondelpark
Panta R&e
Lausch, Lelkem, Mother's Cake, Palindrome, Parasol Caravan, She And The Junkies
Paper Bag
Alana Yorke, Cuff The Duke, Elliott Brood, Frog Eyes, Grey Lands, Hey Mother Death, Johan Agebjörn, Princess Century, PS I Love You, Sally Shapiro, Sam Roberts Band, Shona Foster, Teen Daze, The Acorn, The Rural Alberta Advantage, Young Galaxy
Parachute
Camara, CW/A, Various
Pashmount Music
Various
Passion Jazz
Don Pullen & The African Brazilian Connection
Passion Music
Dionne Warwick, Phyllis Hyman
Pate Records
3 Feet Smaller, Alone & Acoustic, Banda Pacheco, Beatmöpse, Curbs, Dave's Nightmare, Dealer, Defcon, Deja, Dominik Nostitz, Eichhorn Und Bande, Eva K. Anderson, Facelift, From Dawn To Fall, Garish, Gibonni, Heinz, Henri Joel, Hindoslem, Hot Pants Road Club, Iris T& Billy Rubin Trio, Jellybeat, Jessica & David, John Deer, Kung Fu Kitty, Milk/+, Mosa Sisic & Harri Stojka, My Name Is Music, Pocket Rocket, Rainer Von Vielen, Ramon feat. Carl Avory, Rauhnacht, Reinhard Schraml Trio, Sodi Cookey, Spout, The Billy Rubin Trio Feat. Lady S., The Freemensingers, The GFs, Thirteen Days, Tibor Barkoczy, Triomobü Quartett, Various, Wende Punkt, Wiener Blond
Pate Records / Sona Mea
Eva K. Anderson
Pathway Records
Davide Giovannini, Marc Parnell Quintet, Paola, Paul Booth, Richard Rozze, Tim Lapthorn
Pattern Repeat
Pattern Repeat
Paul Kalkbrenner Musik
Paul Kalkbrenner
Peacefrog
Charlene Soraia, Jessica 6, Jose Gonzalez, Little Dragon, Moodymann, Nouvelle Vague
Pellikan Records
Luz Amoi
Pema
Teenage Fanclub
Peng!/kick-media Music Gmbh
Bonaparte, Fortuna Ehrenfeld
Perfectly Isolated
The Golden Filter
Perfecto
Paul Oakenfold
Perlon
Ark, Binh, Fumiya Tanaka, Half Hawaii, Horror Inc., Margaret Dygas, Melchior Productions Ltd., Portable, Ricardo Villalobos, Spacetravel, Various, Vilod
Permanent Vacation
40 Thieves (Ft. Qzen), Alex Burkat, Alexis Le-Tan & Jess present, Antena, Argy, Arto Mwambé/The Exile Missile, Auntie Flo, Azari & III, Black Van, Bobby Bell, Boska, Bostro Pesopeo, Bruce Lenkei, Candyblasta, Chateau Flight, Daniel Bortz & Sascha Sibler, Disco Doubles, Dollkraut, Drvg Cvltvre, Efestion & Harald Grosskopf, Hard Ton, Henry Saiz & Pional, House Of Wallenberg Feat. Ari Up, Ilya Santana, J.M.F. Jacob Mikesh Filburt, J.Talabot/Session Victim/J.Korn/Pional, James Curd, John Talabot, Kathy Diamond, Kauf, Lake People, Lauer, Lexx, Locked Groove, Lord Of The Isles, Mano Le Tough, Midnight Magic, New Jackson, North Lake, Only Fools And Horses, Panthers, Parallel Dance Ensemble, Pional, Pollyester, Prommer And Barck, Red Axes, Roisin Murphy, Roots Unit, Sally Shapiro, Spectacle, Steve Yanko, TB, Tensnake, Tevo Howard, The Drifter, The Drifter & Benjamin Fröhlich, Todd Terje, Tom Bioly & Benji Fröhlich Present, Tuff City Kids (Ft. Shan), Various, Various (Thomalla/Panthera Krause/Casino Times), Walter
Permanent Vacation/service
Jackpot, The Embassy
Pet Sounds International
OST/Petula Clark
Petroleum Records
Kaizers Orchestra
Pets Recordings
Catz 'n Dogz, DJ Tonka, Mathias Kaden
Pflanz Einen Baum
Alin Coen Band
Pg Tune
Philipp Gorbachev
Philadelphia International
Archie Bell & The Drells
Phonag Records
Bastian Baker
Phonofile / Black Dylan Records
Black Dylan
Phonofile / Empty Tape
Get Your Gun
Phonofile / Hektor Grammofon As
Sivert Höyem
Phonofile / Theah Music
Thea Hjelmeland
Phonofile / There's A Dead Skunk Records
Seasick Steve, Seasick Steve & The Level Devils
Phonyx Records
Zeraphine
Pias
2 Many DJs, Agoria, An Pierle & White Velvet, Armand Van Helden, Dinosaur Jr., Editors, Front 242, I Am Kloot, Joan As Police Woman, Laurent Garnier, Mogwai, Morcheeba, Mum, Neo Cortex, Nouvelle Vague, Oi Va Voi, Propellerheads, Racoon, Smoke Blow, Sometree, Sono, Soulwax, The Young Gods, Tiga, Vitalic
Pias Belgium
Soulwax
Pias Comedy
Jeff Dunham, Kevin Hart
Pias Coop/ Moshi Moshi
Teleman
Pias Coop/ Sunday Best
Norman Jay
Pias Coop/1965 Records
Black Peaches, Coves, Dave McCabe & The Ramifications, LUSTS
Pias Coop/37 Adventures
Clarence Clarity, Deptford Goth, Rosie Lowe, Royce Wood Junior, Salute
Pias Coop/37adventures
J Churcher
Pias Coop/abstract Dragon
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
Pias Coop/atlanticjaxx
Basement Jaxx
Pias Coop/ato
Allen Stone, Blind Pilot, Drive-By Truckers, Fly Golden Eagle, Gill Landry, Gogol Bordello, Hurray For The Riff Raff, J. Roddy Walston & The Business, Jessica Lea Mayfield, Joseph, Kopecky, Lucero, Margaret Glaspy, Mariachi El Bronx, My Morning Jacket, Okkervil River, Old 97's, Old Crow Medicine Show, Primus, Rayland Baxter, SOJA, Stars, Sun Club, The Belle Brigade, The Claypool Lennon Delirium, Two Gallants
Pias Coop/bella Union
2:54, Abe Vigoda, Alessi's Ark, Andrew Bird, Arc Iris, Ballet School, BC Camplight, Beach House, Bernard+Edith, Cashier No. 9, Celebration, Clarence Clarity, Concrete Knives, Department Of Eagles, Dirty Three, Doomsquad, Electric Würms, Emmy The Great, exmagician, Explosions In The Sky, Ezra Furman, Father John Misty, Fiona Brice, Fleet Foxes, Hannah Cohen, Heidi Spencer & The Rare Birds, Horse Thief, I Break Horses, Inventions, Jambinai, John Grant, John Tavener, Jonathan Wilson, Karl Blau, Landshapes, Lanterns On The Lake, Laura Veirs, Lawrence Arabia, Lone Wolf, M Ward, M. Ward, Mammút, Marissa Nadler, Marques Toliver, Mercury Rev, Midlake, Money, Mountain Man, My Sad Captains, Our Broken Garden, Pearly Gate Music, Peter Broderick, Philip Selway, PINS, Poor Moon, Promise And The Monster, Roy Harper, Ryan Francesconi & Mirabai Peart, Snowbird, Soundwalk Collective/Jesse Paris Smith, Sumie, The Acorn, The Czars, The Flaming Lips, The Kissaway Trail, The Low Anthem, The Trouble With Templeton, The Very Best
Pias Coop/bellingham Records
Paul Smith & The Intimations
Pias Coop/billingham Records
Paul Smith
Pias Coop/blessing Force
Jonquil
Pias Coop/brille
Amateur Best, Gwilym Gold
Pias Coop/communion
Gabriel And The Hounds
Pias Coop/control Freak
Jamaica
Pias Coop/dangerbird
Boots Electric
Pias Coop/dangervisit
Archive
Pias Coop/deltasonic
The Coral, The Sand Band, The Suzukis
Pias Coop/dfa
Dan Bodan, Delia Gonzalez, Eric Copeland, Essaie Pas, Factory Floor, Guerilla Toss, Holy Ghost!, Larry Gus, Museum Of Love, Planningtorock, Prinzhorn Dance School, Shit Robot, Slim Twig, The Juan MacLean, The Rapture, Yacht
Pias Coop/downtown
Andrew Wyatt, Cold War Kids, Me'Shell Ndegeocello, San Fermin, White Denim
Pias Coop/dummy
CFCF
Pias Coop/e-works
Eels
Pias Coop/electric Blues Recording
Band Of Skulls
Pias Coop/female Energy
Kindness
Pias Coop/forever Heavenly
Nectarine No.9
Pias Coop/french Kiss
Bloc Party
Pias Coop/future Classic
Chet Faker, Marcus Marr & Chet Faker
Pias Coop/glassnote
Foy Vance, Jeremy Messersmith, Oberhofer, Royal Bangs
Pias Coop/grassroots
Various
Pias Coop/heavenly
Amber Arcades, Charlie Boyer And The Voyeurs, Cherry Ghost, DRINKS, Duke Garwood, Eaves, Edwyn Collins, Fever The Ghost, Fionn Regan, Gwenno, H Hawkline, Hooton Tennis Club, James Levy And The Blood Red Rose, Jimi Goodwin, Jock Scot, Kid Wave, King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard, King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard, LCMDF (Le Corps Mince De Francoise), M. Craft, Mark Lanegan, Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood, Mark Lanegan Band, Night Beats, Nots, Out Cold, Palehound, Sea Of Bees, Stealing Sheep, Temples, The Head And The Heart, The Magic Numbers, The Parrots, The Soft Pack, The Voyeurs, The Wytches, TOY, Trevor Moss & Hannah-Lou
Pias Coop/helium
Crybaby, Liam Blake, One Sixth Of Tommy, Sam Brookes
Pias Coop/infectious
Albert Hammond Jr., alt-J, Cloud Control, DMA'S, DMA's / alt-J, Drenge, DZ Deathrays, Local Natives, RY X, Superfood, The Acid, The Temper Trap, These New Puritans, White Lies
Pias Coop/jazz Life
Blood Red Shoes
Pias Coop/kemado
Saviours, True Widow
Pias Coop/kitsune
Citizens!, Housse De Racket, Is Tropical, Two Door Cinema Club
Pias Coop/lex
Boom Bip, JJ Doom, Willie Isz
Pias Coop/loose Lips
Chad Valley
Pias Coop/lost Ballon
Man Without Country
Pias Coop/lucky Number
Alex G, Caged Animals, Christian Rich, Darwin Deez, Friends, FTSE, Seventeen Evergreen, Sleigh Bells
Pias Coop/mad Decent
Diplo, Rusko
Pias Coop/magnetism
Digitalism
Pias Coop/maplemusic Recordings/fontana
The Wainwright Sisters
Pias Coop/merok
Deptford Goth
Pias Coop/mexican Summer
Light Asylum, Mike Wexler, No Joy, Part Time, Tamaryn, The Soft Pack
Pias Coop/mom+pop
Smith Westerns
Pias Coop/moshi Moshi
Anna Meredith, Au Revoir Simone, Fiction, Happyness, Hercules & Love Affair, James Yuill, Mariam The Believer, Meilyr Jones, Silver Columns, Slow Club, Summer Camp, Sweet Baboo, Teleman, The Very Best, The Wave Pictures, Tom Vek
Pias Coop/pannonica
Ramona Lisa
Pias Coop/phantasy
Beyond The Wizard's Sleeve
Pias Coop/rabid
The Knife
Pias Coop/rough Trade Shops
Various
Pias Coop/rubyworks
Rodrigo Y Gabriela
Pias Coop/san Quentin
Soulsavers
Pias Coop/school Boy Error
The Cast Of Cheers
Pias Coop/soft Limit
Interpol
Pias Coop/software
Ford & Lopatin, Oneohtrix Point Never, Tim Hecker & Daniel Lopatin
Pias Coop/stolen Recordings
Bo Ningen, East India Youth
Pias Coop/stunvolume
Garbage
Pias Coop/sunday Best
Ben Ottewell, Dub Pistols, Kitty, Daisy & Lewis, Kitty, Daisy & Lewis feat. Slimkid3, Klangkuenstler, L.A. Salami, Lucky Elephant, Marek Zebrowski & David Lynch, New Build, Solar Bears, Wild Smiles, Xylaroo
Pias Coop/to Whom It May Concern
Iamamiwhoami
Pias Coop/transgressive
Alvvays, Becoming Real, Cosmo Sheldrake, Dry The River, Fist City, Flume, Gaggle, Gengahr, Hippo Campus, Let's Eat Grandma, Liam Finn, Mechanical Bride, Mutual Benefit, Neon Indian, Pulled Apart By Horses, Songhoy Blues, Stargaze, The Antlers, Theme Park
Pias Coop/turnstile
Cate Le Bon, Los Campesinos!
Pias Coop/v2
Alkaline Trio, Architecture In Helsinki, Bad Lieutenant, Blood Red Shoes, Brett Dennen, Cat's Eyes, Clap Your Hands Say Yeah, Coheed And Cambria, Cold War Kids, Courteeners, CSS, Cypress Hill & Rusko, dEUS, Digitalism, Dropkick Murphys, Eagles Of Death Metal, Eels, Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan, Jamaica, Jim James, Man Without Country, Martha Wainwright, Mercury Rev, Minus The Bear, MIT, Nic Dawson Kelly, Peter Bjorn And John, Smoke Fairies, Soulsavers, The Black Keys, The Blood Brothers, The Dandy Warhols, The Eighties Matchbox B-Line Disaster, The Rakes, Tinariwen, Various, Yelle
Pias Coop/vice Records
The Black Lips
Pias Coop/wedge
Tinariwen
Pias Coop/wichita
Best Coast, Bloc Party, Cloud Nothings, Conor Oberst & The Mystic Valley Band, Euros Childs, Frankie & The Heartstrings, Globelamp, Greg Weeks, Health & Beauty, Kele, Les Savy Fav, Lissy Trullie, Los Campesinos!, Lovvers, Mariachi El Bronx, Owen, Peggy Sue, Simian Mobile Disco, Sky Larkin, Swearin', The Bronx, The Cribs, The Dodos, Those Dancing Days, Times New Viking, Young Legionnaire
Pias Coop/wichita Recordings
Bloc Party, Cheatahs, FIDLAR, Frankie & The Heartstrings, Girlpool, Meg Baird, Mothers, Oscar, Total Babes, Waxahatchee
Pias Coop/without Consent
Fat White Family, The Eccentronic Research Council
Pias Coop/zef
Die Antwoord
Pias France
Various
Pias France/idol
OST/Various
Pias Germany
Bohren & Der Club Of Gore, Charlie Simpson, Enno Bunger, Gisbert Zu Knyphausen, Harmful, I Am Kloot, Matteo Capreoli, Mirrors, Nicolas Sturm, Rhonda, SAFI, Sarah And Julian, Smoke Blow, Sometree, The Glam, Trümmer, Turbostaat
Pias Germany/cntct Rec
Hanna Leess
Pias Holland
Anneke Van Giersbergen, Pete Philly
Pias Ik/new West Records
Anthony D'Amato
Pias Integral
New Young Pony Club
Pias International
Dinosaur Jr., Joan As Police Woman
Pias Recordings
2 Many DJs, Agnes Obel, Airship, An Pierle & White Velvet, Andy Burrows, Balthazar, Band Of Skulls, Black Box Revelation, Bohren & Der Club Of Gore, Carl Barat, Crystal Castles, David Lemaitre, De La Soul's Plug 1 & 2 Present, Dead Can Dance, dEUS, Dinosaur Jr., Drive-By Truckers, Eagle Seagull, Editors, Faithless, Front 242, Ghinzu, Harper Simon, Hollywood Mon Amour, I Am Kloot, Joan As Police Woman, Justin Nozuka, Laurent Garnier, Lisa Hannigan, Matt Simons, Morcheeba, Nouvelle Vague, Patterson Hood, Phantom Black, Race Horses, Rodrigo Y Gabriela, Scala & Kolacny Brothers, Skye, Smith & Burrows, Soap & Skin, Texas, The Goldberg Sisters, The Jim Jones Revue, The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart, The Tellers, Tim Robbins, Vadoinmessico, Violent Femmes
Pias Recordings/ato Records
The Bronx
Pias Recordings/venn Records
Gallows
Pias Uk
The Futureheads
Pias Uk/10 Worlds
A Mountain Of One
Pias Uk/accidental
Matthew Herbert
Pias Uk/ark Recordings
Alberta Cross, Turbo Fruits
Pias Uk/atlantic Jaxx
Basement Jaxx
Pias Uk/big Legal Mess
Furry Lewis, Houston Stackhouse And Friends, Ironing Board Sam, Jimbo Mathus
Pias Uk/bmg Rights Management
James, Jason Donovan, Jennifer Warnes
Pias Uk/bmg Rights Management/mute
Erasure, Goldfrapp, Grinderman, Holger Hiller, Inspiral Carpets, Moby, Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds, Nick Cave & Warren Ellis, Suicide, Wire, Yazoo
Pias Uk/bmg Rights Management/sanctuary
Acker Bilk, Angel Witch, Atomic Rooster, Au Pairs, Barbara Dickson & Original London Cast, Bert Jansch, Bert Jansch & John Renbourn, Big Youth, Black Sabbath, Bob & Marcia, Bob Marley, Bobby Womack, Bonnie Tyler, Bruce Dickinson, Candi Staton, Candy McKenzie, Capercaillie, Celtic Frost, Chicken Shack feat. Stan Webb, Chris Barber, Chris Farlowe, Christine McVie, Clancy Eccles, Colosseum, Comus, Crosby & Nash, Dave & Ansel Collins, Dave Davies, David Bowie, David Lively & Bochum Symphony Orchestra, Dennis Brown, Desmond Dekker, Desmond Dekker & The Aces, Diamond Head, Diana Dors, Discharge, DJ Yoda, Dolores O'Riordan, Don Drummond / Various, Donovan, Ensemble 360, Europe, Fleetwood Mac, Gary Moore, George Formby, George Thorogood & The Destroyers, Gerry & The Pacemakers, Grandmaster Flash & The Furious Five, Grave Digger, Gregory Isaacs, Hamish Imlach, Harry Enfield & Tom Smail & .., Harry J All Stars, Helen Callus & Robert McDonald, Helloween, Horace Andy, Humble Pie, Inishkea, Iommi, Jackie Edwards, Jackson
Pias Uk/bmg Rights Management/sanctuaty
Crown Heights Affair, Superjoint Ritual
Pias Uk/dangerbird
Darker My Love
Pias Uk/divine Comedy Records
The Divine Comedy
Pias Uk/duophonic Uhf Disks
Stereolab
Pias Uk/electric Toaster
The Chapman Family
Pias Uk/enchufada
Buraka Som Sistema
Pias Uk/fantasytrashcan
Girls
Pias Uk/fat Possum
Adam Torres, Al Green, Alec Seward, American Wrestlers, Ann Peebles, Blaze Foley, Boogarins, Cecil Barfield, Country Teasers, Day Wave, Denny Lile, Don Bryant, Francisco The Man, Frankie Rose, Futurebirds, Hi Rhythm, Hierophants, Iggy And The Stooges, J.W. Warren, Jackson Scott, Jim Bunkley / George Henry Bussey, Jim Mize, Jimbo Mathus, Jimbo Mathus & The Tri-State Coalition, Jimmy Lee Williams, John Congleton And The Nighty Nite, John Lee Hooker, John Paul Keith, Junior Kimbrough, Justin Peter Kinkel-Schuster, Kenny Brown, Leather Towel, Leo Bud Welch, Leo Welch, Liam Hayes, Louisiana Red, Mean Lady, Mimicking Birds, Modest Mouse, Mutual Benefit, O.V. Wright, Otis Clay, Pure X, R.L. Burnside, Roosevelt Sykes, Self, Seratones, Shintaro Sakamoto, Solids, Sunflower Bean, Survival Knife, Swamp Dogg, Syl Johnson, T-Model Ford, The Black Keys, The Districts, The Grifters, Townes Van Zandt, Various, Water Liars, Willie Mitchell, Youth Lagoon, Yung
Pias Uk/fat Possum/big Legal Mess
Various
Pias Uk/fat Possum/glacial Pace
Modest Mouse
Pias Uk/fat Possum/lefse
A Sunny Day In Glasgow, Absolutely Free, Each Other, French For Rabbits, Sea Oleena, Various
Pias Uk/fat Possum/other Music
Invisible Familiars, Tall Tales And The Silver Lining, Xylouris White
Pias Uk/fat Possum/turnstile
A. A. Bondy, El-P, Shintaro Sakamoto, Various
Pias Uk/finca Records
The Ting Tings
Pias Uk/flock
Angus & Julia Stone, Julia Stone, Lady Of The Sunshine
Pias Uk/g-unit Records
Lloyd Banks
Pias Uk/gadzook
Young Knives
Pias Uk/hot Records
Fistful Of Mercy
Pias Uk/house Arrest
Day Wave, Eera
Pias Uk/independiente
Tinariwen
Pias Uk/infectious
alt-J, Cloud Control, Drenge, General Fiasco, Jeff Greinke, Local Natives, Rowland S. Howard, The Temper Trap, These New Puritans
Pias Uk/integral
We Are Scientists
Pias Uk/invada
Alex Somers, College, Mac Quayle, The KVB, Thought Forms
Pias Uk/invada Records
Adrian Utley's Guitar Orchestra, Anika, Beak>, Beak>
Pias Uk/ipecac
Altamont, Aperture Science Psychoacoustic Laborat., Circus Devils, Curse Of The Golden Vampire, Dälek, Daniele Luppi, Dub Trio, Eagles Of Death Metal, East West Blast Test, Ennio Morricone, Eyvind Kang, Fantomas, Fantomas Melvins Big Band, Farmers Market, Flat Earth Society, Gangpol & Mit, General Patton vs The X-Ecutioners, Ghostigital, Goon Moon, Guano Padano, Guapo, Hella, Imani Coppola, Isis, Kaada, Kaada & Patton, Kaada/Patton, Kid606, King Buzzo, Le Butcherettes, Madlove, Maldoror, Mark Lanegan, Melvins, Messer Chups, Mike Patton, Moistboyz, Mouse On Mars, Mutation, Neil Hamburger, Northern State, Orthrelm, Otto Von Schirach, Palms, Peeping Tom, Philm, Pink Anvil, Qui, Retox, Rob Swift, Sax Ruins, Sensational, Skeleton Key, Sleaford Mods, Steroid Maximus, Tetema, The Book Of Knots, The End, The Golding Institute, The Locust, The Tango Saloon, The Unsemble, Tipsy, Tomahawk, Trevor Dunn's Trio Convulsant, Unsane, Vincent & Mr. Green, Yoshimi & Yuka, Zach Hill, Zu
Pias Uk/knitting Factory
Fela Kuti, Fela Kuti & Africa 70, Gipsy Kings
Pias Uk/koolarrow Records
Dubioza Kolektiv, Faith No More
Pias Uk/lanark Recordings
New Build
Pias Uk/last Gang
Dark Horses, Huoratron, Lights, Lindi Ortega
Pias Uk/lefse
A Grave With No Name, Cornelius, Emily Wells, Shelf Life, The California Honeydrops, Weed
Pias Uk/live Forever
Young Guns
Pias Uk/lomax
Simon Lynge
Pias Uk/metric
Metric
Pias Uk/model Citizen
Funeral Suits
Pias Uk/moshi Moshi
Kiran Leonard
Pias Uk/musical Freedom
Tiesto
Pias Uk/new West Records
All Them Witches, Anthony D'Amato, Asleep At The Wheel, Austin Lucas, Ben Folds, Ben Lee, Ben Miller Band, Benji Hughes, Buck Owens, Buddy Miller, Buddy Miller & Friends, Buddy Miller & Jim Lauderdale, Buddy Miller & Julie Miller, Chuck Prophet, Corb Lund, Daniel Romano, Dave Alvin, Delbert McClinton, Delbert McClinton & Glen Clark, Deslondes, Drive-By Truckers, Dwight Yoakam, Eliza Gilkyson, Eric Johnson, Fats Domino, Giant Sand, Grandfather Child, Guy Clark, Hamell On Trial, Howe Gelb, James Cotton, Jason Isbell, Jason James, Jerry Lee Lewis, John Hiatt, John Hiatt & The Goners, Johnny Cash, Jordan Zevon, Kacy & Clayton, Kinky Friedman, Kris Kristofferson, Lily & Madeleine, Luther Dickinson, Mark Eitzel, Mark Olson & Gary Louris, Max Gomez, Merle Haggard, Neko Case, Nikki Lane, Norah Jones, Old 97's, Ost/Various, Patterson Hood, Pegi Young & The Survivors, Pinetop Perkins, Ponderosa, R.E.M., Randall Bramblett, Richard Thompson, Robert Ellis, Rodney Crowell, Roy Buchanan, Sara Watkins, Shaver, Shovels & Rope
Pias Uk/noc///
No Ceremony///
Pias Uk/normaltown Records
Lilly Hiatt, New Madrid, Ruby The RabbitFoot
Pias Uk/other Music
Boogarins, Monika
Pias Uk/partisan
Baby In Vain, Bombino, Craig Finn, Dilly Dally, Eagulls, Fela Ransome-Kuti And His Koola Lobitos, Flock Of Dimes, Heartless Bastards, Lontalius, Made Of Oak, Nico Yaryan, The Amazing, The Districts, Torres
Pias Uk/pema
Teenage Fanclub
Pias Uk/raw Canvas Records
4 Hero
Pias Uk/real World
9Bach, Abdel Ali Slimani, Adrian Sherwood, Afro Celt Sound System, Aurelio, Ayub Ogada, Big Blue Ball, Charlie Musselwhite, Charlie Winston, Daby Touré, Daby Touré/Skip McDonald, Djivan Gasparyan & Michael Brook, Dub Colossus, Geoffrey Oryema, Guo Yue, Iarla Ó Lionáird, Jocelyn Pook, John Metcalfe, Joi, Joji Hirota, Joseph Arthur, Juju (Justin Adams & Juldeh Camara), Justin Adams/Juldeh Camara, Lama Gyurme/Jean-Philippe Rykie, Little Axe, Mamer, Martyn Bennett, Maryam Mursal, Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan, Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan & Party, Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan/Michael Brook, Paban Das Paul & Sam Mills, Papa Wemba, Portico Quartet, Rizwan-Muazzam Qawwali, Samuel Yirga, Sevara Nazarkhan, Sheila Chandra, Sidestepper, Spaccanapoli, Speed Caravan, Spiro, Syriana, The Black Swan Effect, The Blind Boys Of Alabama, The Breath, The Creole Choir Of Cuba, The Drummers Of Burundi, The Gloaming, The Imagined Village, Thomas Mapfumo And The Blacks Unlimited, Tom Kerstens' G Plus Ensemble, Totó La Momposina Y Sus Tambores, Vario
Pias Uk/reveal
A Camp
Pias Uk/rock Action
Afrirampo, Blanck Mass, De Rosa, Envy, Errors, Mogwai, Mugstar, Remember Remember, Umberto, Xander Harris
Pias Uk/scripted Realities
Ulrich Schnauss
Pias Uk/self Raising
Bright Light Bright Light
Pias Uk/self Raising Records
Bright Light Bright Light
Pias Uk/silva Oak
The Duke & The King
Pias Uk/skeleton Key Records
The Coral
Pias Uk/stolen Records
Bo Ningen / Savages, Thomas Cohen
Pias Uk/strange Addiction
Sweethead
Pias Uk/strange Feeling
Tracey Thorn
Pias Uk/sunday Best
Beardyman, Christopher D Ashley, Dan Le Sac, Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip, Dan Le Sac Vs. Scroobius Pip, David E. Sugar, David Lynch, Dub Pistols, Ebony Bones, Grand National, Kitty, Daisy & Lewis, Lemonade, Lucky Elephant, New Order, Norman Jay, Skinny Lister, Sound Of Rum, The Ghost, Tythe, Valerie June
Pias Uk/t For Tunes
Black Box Revelation
Pias Uk/the Quietus Phonographic Corp.
Grumbling Fur
Pias Uk/turnstile
Cate Le Bon, Christopher Owens, Girls, Gruff Rhys, H Hawkline, Jonny, Los Campesinos!, Nude Beach, R. Seiliog
Pias Uk/turnstile/shape Records
Islet
Pias Uk/vagrant Records
Murder By Death
Pias Uk/vice Uk
Black Lips
Pias Uk/wichita Recordings
Bloc Party
Pias Visuals
Various
Pias/amour
I Am Kloot
Pias/cooperative Music
Digitalism
Pias/different
Crystal Fighters, Matt & Kim, Mstrkrft, The Bloody Beetroots, Tiga, Vitalic
Pias/jazz Village
Leyla McCalla
Pias/le Label
Baxter Dury, Flavia Coelho
Pias/muve
Luca Hänni, Müslüm
Pias/partisan
Ages And Ages, Callers, Deer Tick, Diamond Rugs, Eagulls, Emily Wells, Field Report, Guards, Heartless Bastards, Lumerians, PHOX, The Dismemberment Plan
Pias/redwinetune
Atomic, Phil Vetter, Talking Pets, Triska
Pias/wall Of Sound
Human League, Röyksopp
Piccola Bottega Popolare/audioglobe
Sofia Brunetta
Pilerats
Koi Child
Pingipung
Dennis Busch, F.S. Blumm, Peter Presto, Schlammpeitziger, Springintgut, Springintgut & F.S. Blumm, Sven Kacirek, The Quasi Dub Development, Vanishing Breed
Pink Revolver
Talstrasse 3-5, Various
Pink Tank Records
Bone Man, Camel Driver, Kaleidobolt, Laserdrift, Low Orbit, Onsegen Ensemble, ZQKMGDZ
Pinnacle International
Various
Pippola Music/audioglobe
Verdiana Raw
Pitch Beast Records
The Veils
Pixiesmusic
Pixies
Plangent Records / Clone
Various
Play
Deadmau5, Melleefresh Vs Deadmau5, Various
Play It Again Sam
Agnes Obel, Airship, Andy Burrows, Arcane Roots, Balthazar, Bohren & Der Club Of Gore, Brodka, CHAMPS, dEUS, Dinosaur Jr., Drive-By Truckers, Editors, Elliot Moss, Enter Shikari, FEWS, Ghostpoet, Harper Simon, I Am Kloot, Ilan Eshkeri & Andy Burrows, Joan As Police Woman, Liz Green, Lord Huron, Lucius, Meat Beat Manifesto, Melanie De Biasio, MEW, Minor Victories, New Fast Automatic Daffodils, Oscar & The Wolf, Other Lives, Purple, Purple (LP+CD), Rodrigo Y Gabriela And C.U.B.A., Roisin Murphy, Seasick Steve, Smith & Burrows, Soap & Skin, Spookyland, The Jezabels, The Jim Jones Revue, The Middle East, Various, Young Gods, Young Guns, Zulu Winter
Play It Again Sam/ambush Reality
Enter Shikari
Play It Down
Jesse Rose
Pleasuredome
Holly Johnson
Plus 8
False, FUSE, Matthew Hawtin Pres., Mike Shannon, Various
Pluto
Floating Points
Pnn
Matt Karmil, myr.
Poch Poch
Hansmann & Klausing, Klinke Auf Cinch
Poker Flat
Adultnapper, Alex Niggemann, Ame & Steve Bug, Andre Hommen, Argy, Boris Dlugosch, Daniel Dexter, Detroit Grand Pubahs, Donnacha Costello, Foremost Poets, Gamat 3000/Matthias Tanzmann, Glowing Glisses, Guido Schneider, H.O.S.H., Hakan Lidbo, Johannes Brecht, Kindimmer, MANIK, Marco Resmann, Martin Landsky, Martinez, Märtini Brös, Mennie & Julien Sandre, Mihai Popoviciu, Nico Lahs, Pavel Iudin, Phonique, Simon Garcia, Steve Bug, TJ Kong & Modular K, Trentemöller, Various, Vince Watson, Vincenzo, Wouter De Moor
Pole
Pole
Pony
Alcoholic Faith Mission
Pooled Music
Ian Pooley
Poolside Sounds
Poolside
Popmi
George McCrae
Popping Candy
Grant Nicholas
Premier
Betsie Larkin, Ferry Corsten, System F
Prescriptions
Future Of The Left
Privilege
The Family Silver
Pro-tez
Korablove
ProblembÄr Records
Amere Meander, Das Trojanische Pferd, Der Elegante Rest, Der Nino Aus Wien, Filou, Fred Schreiber, Kidcat Lo-Fi, Krixi, Kraxi Und Die Kroxn, Neuschnee, Parkwächter Harlekin, Raphael Sas, Various, Wanda, Worried Man & Worried Boy
Profan
Sog (Aka Wolfgang Voigt), Wolfgang Voigt
Prototyp
Darkel, JB Dunckel
Prudence
Art Of Infinity, Christina Lux Ft. Reentko, Delago & Sianipar, Franz & Débora Halász, Gandalf, Gandalf (Ft.Steve Hackett), Gary Marlowe, Gitarra Pura, Gleisberg, Jimi Dolezal, Peter Mergener, Potsch Potschka, Robert Simon Thoma, Somar Music, Tibetrèa, Tonefabric, TYA, Udo Schild
Pschent
Various
Puget Sound Records
The Slew
Punks
Stanton Warriors
Pzyk
Various
 

Q

Q Dance
Noisecontrollers
Qq5/jsm
Bristol, Daniel Schuhmacher, Inglow, Kristoffer & The Harbour Heads, Metal Ghost, Paula, Roisin O
Quantize
Tracy Hamlin
Questions & Answers
Betting On The Mouse, Call Me Kat, Complicated Universal Cum (CuC), Giana Factory, The Building
 

R

R'coup'd
Fink, Prequel Tapes
R'n'd
Albert C. Humphrey, Craig Gerber, Potsch Potschka, Ramonas, Sacco & Mancetti, Sangit, Schorsch & De Bagasch, Schorsch H. & Dr.Will, Williams Wetsox, Zweckinger
Raboisen Records
Caracho vs. Right Said Fred, Champions, Spillsbury
Radio Bongo
David Thor Jonsson
Raf Recordings
Rachel Zeffira
Raf Records
Cat's Eyes
Raid Records
B-Tight, B-Tight Playaz
Rakete Medien
Hausboot, Heinz Rudolf Kunze, Heinz Rudolf Kunze & Räuberzivil, Heinz Rudolf Kunze & Tobias Künzel, Hennes Bender, Jan Drees (mit Heinz Rudolf Kunze), Max Reeg,Steffen Lukas & Tobias Künzel, Mr. Mice Crap & The Cat Pee, Nationalgalerie, Niels Frevert, Paul Millns, Purple Schulz, Sascha Gutzeit, Sascha Gutzeit Mit David Rebel, Stefanie Hempel, Wolfgang Stute & Hajo Hoffmann, Wolfgang Stutes Marea
Raketenrecords
Dirk Menger, Samuel Harfst
Ram Records
Audio, Bensley, Calyx & TeeBee, Delta Heavy, June Miller, Loadstar, Rene LaVice, Various
Random Acts Of Vinyl
Palm Springs
Raster-noton
Alva Noto, Anne-James Chaton, Aoki Takamasa, Atom, Atom TM, Byetone, Cyclo., Dasha Rush, Emptyset, Frank Bretschneider, Grischa Lichtenberger, Kangding Ray, Mark Fell, Mika Vainio, Pazes, Pixel, Ryoji Ikeda, Senking, Ueno Masaaki, Vladislav Delay
Ratbag
Dune Rats
Raygun
Sego, The Xcerts
Razor & Tie
All That Remains, Attila, Brand New, Chelsea Grin, For Today, I Am War, In Dying Arms, Kyng, Nonpoint, Norma Jean, P.O.D., Sons Of Texas, Starset, Sworn In, Sylar, The Summer Set, The Sword, Vanna, Various, Wilson, Yellowcard
Razor & Tie / Drk/lght Records
Chiodos
Razor & Tie / Washington Square
Donald Cumming, My Jerusalem, The Hold Steady, The Low Anthem
Rca Local/sony Music
Stefan Dettl
Reclamation/ipecac/pias
Faith No More, ZU
Record Makers
Hypnolove, Kavinsky, Sebastien Tellier, Turzi
Red River
Bill Anderson, Bob James, Brandon Jenkins, Danielle Steel Pres. Jerome Gauthier, Dave Davies, Dave Keller, Deana Carter, Fabrizio Sotti, Grits & Glamour (P.Tillis & L.Morgan), Hawthorne Heights, Julie Roberts, Kim Waters, Mairead Carlin, Marco Beltrami & Buck Sanders, Mark Rivera, Marshall Crenshaw, OST/Alex Heffes, OST/Antonio Pinto, OST/Atticus Ross, OST/Atticus Ross, Claudia Sarn & Leopold Ross, OST/Clinton Shorter, OST/Dan Romer, OST/David Sard, OST/Explosions In The Sky&Steve Jablonsky, OST/Paul Leonard-Morgan, Randy Jackson, Renaissance, Restless Heart, Sultans Of String, The Mojo Gurus, The Slambovian Circus Of Dreams, Tony Touch, Trashcan Sinatras, Various
Red Telephone Box
Travis
Redwinetunes
Impala Ray, Jesper Munk, Nick And The Roundabouts, The Marble Man, Triska
Reedo Records
Mr. Irish Bastard
Reekus Music Irl Ltd
Buffalo Sunn
Reel To Reel
The Crave
Relapse
16, Abysmal Dawn, Agenda Of Swine, Agoraphobic Nosebleed, Agoraphobic Nosebleed/Apartment 213, Agoraphobic Nosebleed/Converge, Agoraphobic Nosebleed/Despise You, Alabama Thunderpussy, Alchemist, Amorphis, Anal Cunt, Anatomy Of Habit, Antigama, ASG, Atriarch, Baroness, Bedemon, Birds Of Prey, Black Anvil, Black Tusk, Blockheads, Blood Duster, Bloodiest, Bongzilla, Boris With Merzbow, Brian Posehn, Broughton's Rules, Brutal Truth, Brutal Truth/Bastard Noise, Buried Inside, Burnt By The Sun, Call Of The Void, Cephalic Carnage, Chris Connelly, Christian Mistress, Circle Of Animals, Coalesce, Coffins, Coffins-Ilsa, Coldworker, Columns, Control Denied, Convulse, Cough, Cough/Windhand, Cretin, Criminal Element, Cripple Bastards, Cryptic Slaughter, Culted, Davie Allan/Joel Grind, Death, Dekapitator, Devourment, Disfear, Disrupt, Don Caballero, Dying Fetus, Dysrhythmia, Ecstatic Vision, Exhumed, Exit 13, Fuck The Facts, Gadget, General Surgery, Genghis Tron, Goblin Rebirth, God Macabre, Graves At Sea, Graves Of Valor,
Released Emotions
Various
Republic Of Music
Love Inks
Rett I Fletta
Keita Sano, Mental Overdrive
Revolver Distribution Services
108 Fahrenheit, A Seated Craft, Adam Green, Blockflöte Des Todes, Erik & Me, Flemming Borby, Hinterhof Supernova, Ida Gard, Jenny And The Lovers, Marie Fisker, Missincat, Mister Me, Ramon Clau, Sarsaparilla, Screaming Headless Torsos, Slag In Cullet, The Casting Out, The Franklin Electric
Rhymes Of An Hour
Mazzy Star
Rhymesayers
Brother Ali, Step Brothers (Evidence & Alchemist)
Rhymesayers Entertainment Llc
Atmosphere, MF Doom
Ride Music
Ride
Rising Force
Yngwie Malmsteen
Rocket Girl
A Place To Bury Strangers, aM, Anthony Reynolds, Azusa Plane, Bell Gardens, David Sheppard & Keiron Phelan, Drugstore, Eat Lights Become Lights, Füxa, God Is An Astronaut, Jon DeRosa, July Skies, Kennedy Green, Peter Daltrey, Pieter Nooten, Pluxus, Project Skyward, Robin Guthrie, Sam Kills Two, Television Personalities, The Brothers Movement, Ulrich Schnauss, Urusei Yatsura, Various, White Noise Sound, White Ring
Rocket Girl / Everyday Life
Jacques Caramac & The Sweet Generation
Rockhoerbuch
Grave Digger, Iron Maiden, Judas Priest, Lemmy, Rainbow
Rockport
Adam & Die Micky's, Bad To The Bone, Bernd Scholl & Rüdiger Gleisberg, Broach, Die Taucher, Dieter Adam / Herz As, Flatsch, Grachmusikoff, Kevin Coyne, Olga Orange, Rodgau Monotones, Sascha Krieger, Schwoissfuass, Schwoissfuass & Grachmusikoff, Trance, Trancemission, Various
Rockscience/brainstorm
Rock Science
Rockzone Music
Kill Me Pussycat
Roll Call
ON AN ON
Romantruhe
Christoph Schwarz, Die Schatzjägerin, E.T.A. Hoffmann, Geister-Schocker, Larry Brent, Maddrax - Die Dunkle Zukunft Der Erde, Sherlock Holmes, Sherlock Holmes & Co, Sigurd - Der Ritterliche Held, Vampir Gothic
Rosary Music
The Vaselines
Rosenklang
Die Lungauer, Fäaschtbänkler, JPT, Luz Amoi, MaChlast, Primus Brass, Various
Rostrum
Mac Miller, Mod Sun
Rotters Golf Club
Andrew Weatherall, Andrew Weatherall Vs.The Boardroom, The Asphodells (Weatherall & Fairplay)
Roxie Records
Lenny Kravitz
Rub-a-duck
Freestylers, Various
Rune/full Time Hobby
VENN
Running Back
Boof, Brian Ring, Cosmin TRG, Disco Nihilist, DJ Jnett, Don Disco (aka Losoul), Edizioni MONDO, Eight Miles High, Fort Romeau, Hugh Mane, Jex, John Daly, KiNK, Konstantin Sibold, Lauer, Leon Vynehall, Mutsumi, Octa Octa, Paul Woolford, Radio Slave, Redshape, Robert Dietz, Roman IV/ Holy Garage, Shan, Syclops, Tensnake, Thomalla, Todd Osborn, Various
Ryl Nkr Recordings
Erik Cohen
 

S

Safari
Goose
Sakara Records / Omn Label Services
Diablo, Stam1na
Samurai Horo
Ancestral Voices
Samurai Red Seal
ASC
Sanctuary
ATOMIC ROOSTER, BLACK SABBATH, COMUS, RICHMAN,JONATHAN, STATUS QUO
Sankeys Music
Darius Syrossian Pres.
Santeria/audioglobe
Edible Woman, Sycamore Age, Universal Daughters
Santeria/woodworm/audioglobe
Julie's Haircut, Sycamore Age
Saustex Media
A Pony Named Olga, Blowfly, BP Fallon, Hickoids, The Grannies, Various
Schallter
Das Trojanische Pferd, Der Nino Aus Wien, Geduldig Un Thimann, Hansi Lang, Hotel Morphila Orchester, Mäuse, Minisex, Misthaufen, The Who The What The Yeah, Totgeglaubt, Various, Werner Pirchner
Schnitzel Records
Alain Johannes / Peasant, Chris Harford, Hello=Fire, Jack Adaptor, Moistboyz, Nick Oliveri's Uncontrollable, Peasant, Ragazzi, Speedway 69, The Moons, Waxwings, Ween
Schoenwetter Schallplatten
Catastrophe & Cure, Esteban's, Ezra Furman, Farewell Dear Ghost, Garish, Nowhere Train, Various, Velojet
Scissor And Thread
Aris Kindt, Frank & Tony, Rosas Nievas
Sdban
Andre Brasseur, Koen De Bruyne, Various
Sdban Ultra
De Beren Gieren
Seayou Distribution / ProblembÄr Records
Clemens Denk
Seayou Records
A Thousand Fuegos, Black Palms Orchestra, Der Nino Aus Wien, Die Eternias, Die Eternias & Dust Covered Carpet, Erin Costelo, Fijuka, Holiday For Strings, I-Wolf & The Chainreactions, Ian Fisher & The Present, Japanther, Love & Fist, Monsterheart, Mynth, Paper Bird, Playing Savage, Powernerd, Schmieds Puls, Squalloscope, The Crispies, The Pharmacy, The Terrordactyls, Thieves Like Us, UMA, Various
Second State Audio
Clint Stewart, Michael Klein, Pan-Pot, Stephan Hinz, The Reason Y
Secret
Cathedral, Dan Baird & Homemade Sin, Fleetwood Mac & Christine Perfect Band, John Mayall, Lee Perry, Michael Chapman, Napalm Death, Shakatak, Sham 69, Soft Machine, The Animals, The Fall, The Men They Couldn't Hang, Toy Dolls, Various, Wedding Present
Secret City
Basia Bulat, Miracle Fortress, Patrick Watson, Plants And Animals, The Barr Brothers, Thus Owls
Secret Life
Various
Senso Sounds
Andre Winter Presents D-Saw, Dubfire & Oliver Huntemann, Mark Deutsche & Musoe, Oliver Huntemann
Serenades
Roberto Rodriguez
Ses Inc.
K's Choice
Shanabelle Records
The Birds Of Satan
Sideways Saloon
A. Dyjecinski, The Travelling Band
Silbermond Musikverlag
Tom Lüneburger
Silverback
The Phantom
Sinnbus
Alarma Man, Asbjorn, Audrey, Bodi Bill, Einar Stray, Einar Stray Orchestra, Einar Stray/Me And My Drummer, Hundreds, I Might Be Wrong, Jan Roth, Kam:as, Kate Mosh, La Boum Fatale, Me And My Drummer, Mimas, Miss Kenichi, Monotekktoni, My Bubba & Mi, Rue Royale, SDNMT, Ter Haar, The Fire Harvest, The/Das, Toboggan, Torchous, Troy von Balthazar, Unmap, We Are The City, We Vs. Death
Sixstein
Cornamusa
Skinnyfish/mvka
Gurrumul
Skint
Various, X-Press 2
Sky Walking
Sky Walking
Skycap
1000 - Klare/Maris/De Joode/Vatcher, 1000+1 feat. Eugene Chadbourne, Anders Parker, Babylon Circus, Björn Berge, Blackbird And Spenser, Choo Choo Panini, Dear Henry Bliss, Dr.Woggle & The Radio, Emma Russack, Giorgio Albanese, Hanna Meyerholz, International Moods, Irie Revoltes, J.Platz / D.Carter / F.Grillot / F.Ughi, J.Platz / K.Demos / F.Delvo / J.McLellan, Kad Achouri, Kapelle Petra, Kimoe, Louise Gold & The Quarz Orchestra, Lucid, Luther Gray Trio/Jim Hobbs/Allan Chase, Luz Y Sombra, Mary Halvorson, Mocha, Movits!, Noam Weinstein, RkET (Jan Klare, Luc Ex, Michael Vatcher), Sally Nyolo, Shtetl Superstars, The Dorf, The Dorf Feat. FM Einheit, The Horst, The Levellers, The Senior Allstars, Tilman Rossmy Quartett, Transglobal Underground, Treesha, Various, WAGENBRETH UHLMANN
Slovenly
Acid Baby Jesus, Andy California, Ape City R&B, Apple Brains, Arsene Obscene, Atomiks, Avenue Z, Bazooka, Billy Childish&The Musicians Of The British Empire, Black Jaspers, Black Lips, Cellulite, Chimiks, Choke Chains, Digger & The Pussycats, Dirty Fences, Gay Anniversary, Gino And The Goons, Hellshovel, Hobocop, Hollywood Sinners, Introducers, J.C. Satan, King Automatic, Komodina 3, Las Ardillas, Livids, Lo-Lite, Los Explosivos, Los Idiotas, Los Pataconas, Los Vigilantes, Low Point Drains, Magnetix, Missing Monuments, Mouthbreathers, Nightmare Boyzzz, Paint Fumes, Pronto, Proto Idiot, Puff!, Pypy, Raydios, Red Mass, Reigning Sound, Ridiculous Trio, Scraper, Scurvy Bastards, Sick Thoughts, Slab City, Stalins Of Sound, Sultan Bathery, Th' Losin Streaks, The Anomalys, The Blind Shake, The Cheeps, The Dirtiest, The Gain, The Hipshakes, The Monsieurs, The Okmoniks, The Penetrators, The Psyched, The Rippers, The Sess, The Spits, The Subsonics, The Trouble Makers, The Wildebeests, Thee Mvp's, Thee Oops, Ton Ton Mac
Small Town Records
Climates
Smalltown Supersound
Andre Bratten, Annie, ARP, Björn Torske, Brian Reitzell, Carmen Villain, Dan Lissvik, Dungen, Idjut Boys, Kim Hiorthoy, Lindstrom, Lindstrom & Christabelle, Mungolian Jetset, Neneh Cherry, Neneh Cherry & The Thing, Prins Thomas, Razika, RocketNumberNine, Serena-Maneesh, Todd Rundgren/Emil Nikolaisen/Hans-Peter Lindstrom, Wildest Dreams, Young Galaxy
Smallville
Arnaldo, Bon & Rau, Christopher Rau, Jacques Bon, Julius Steinhoff, Lawrence, Moomin, Smallpeople, Steven Tang, STL, Various
Smash Records
Narasirato
Sneaker Social Club
Neil Landstrumm
Snowboy Records
Snowboy & The Latin Section
Snowhite
Anatopia, Bombee, Death Of A Cheerleader, Elle P. & Iftah, Frida Hyvoenen, Luke Leighfield, Marybell Katastrophy, Oum Shatt, Rosi Golan, Snoffeltoffs, The Blood Arm, The Staches, Velvet Two Stripes, Who's Panda
So Recordings
All Mankind, Danny & The Champions Of The World, Demob Happy, Dinosaur Pile-Up, Joshua Radin, Morning Parade, Zeus
Soma
Alex Under, Decimal, Deepchord, Hatikvah, Let's Go Outside, Lewis Fautzi, Octogen, Petrichor, Pig & Dan, Roberto Clementi, Silicone Soul, Slam, The Black Dog, Various, Vector Lovers
Something In Construction
ANR, Enjoyed, Memory Tapes, Philco Fiktion, Silent League, The Concretes, The Rest
Sonar Kollektiv
Jazzanova
Soniclab
XNX
Soniculture
Billy Dalessandro
Sonig
A&E, Aelters, Baleine 3000, C-Schulz, Candie Hank, DJ Elephant Power, Dogr, Fan Club Orchestra, Fanal, Kevin Blechdom, Lithops, Michel Waisvisz, Mouse On Mars, Nathan Michel, Patric Catani/Chris Imler/Jorinde Voigt, Schlammpeitziger, Sun OK Papi K.O., The Allophons, Uske Orchestra, Various, Vert, Workshop, Xberg Dhirty6 Cru
Sonnenkater/grÖnland
Philipp Dittberner & Marv
Sonnet Sound
Susanne Sundfor
Sons Of Vesta/santeria/audioglobe
Ancient Sky
Sony Music Cmg
Nick Cave And Warren Ellis
Sop Music
Stream Of Passion
Sophisticat Music
Dirk Busch
Sotto Voce
Feed Me
Soul Brother
Barbara Mason, Betty Wright, Bill Harris, Blue Mitchell, Bobby Lyle, Bobby Wilson, Brass Construction, Cameo, Carlos Garnett, Carolyn Franklin, Cedar Walton, Dee Edwards, Dom Um Romao, Eddie Henderson, Eleanore Mills, Esther Phillips, G.C. Cameron, Gil Scott-Heron, Gil Scott-Heron & Brian Jackson, Horace Silver, Horace Silver Quintet, Idris Muhammad, Jimmy Smith, Leroy Burgess, Linda Jones, Madcliff, Mandrill, Marlena Shaw, Marva Whitney, Natural High, Norman Connors, Patrice Rushen, Roy Ayers, Sandra Wright, Shirley Scott, Various, Walter Bishop Jr., Willie Hutch, Wood, Brass & Steel
Soul Temple
RZA Presents, U-God (Wu-Tang Clan)
Soulmusic.com
Dionne Warwick
Sound Pollution
Babylon Bombs, Backyard Babies, Bristles, Broken Teeth, Bullet, Casino Steel, Danger Angel, Diamond Dogs, Fatal Smile, Gemini Five, Hellsingland Underground, Hysterica, Iain Ashley Hersey, Imperial State Electric, Intohimo, Kamera, Kee Marcello, L.A. Guns, Liptones, Lowe, Malaise, Mama Kin, Netherbird, No Hawaii, Phoenix Rising, Ruined Soul, Sewergrooves, The Bristles, The Hellacopters, The Knockouts, The Solution, The Wonderfools, Vanity Ink, Von Benzo
Sound Pollution / Electric Records
Melody Club
Sound Pollution / Ad Inexplorata
Fake Moss
Sound Pollution / Alaska
Demons
Sound Pollution / Amty Records
Dave Barker & Supertonic Sound Club, Smash It Up, The Liptones, Topper
Sound Pollution / At The Poor
South City Locos
Sound Pollution / Bardo Records
Jonas Hellborg
Sound Pollution / Big Balls
Assault
Sound Pollution / Big Balls Productions
Damien, Deception, Inferior
Sound Pollution / Black Cult Records
Sparzanza
Sound Pollution / Black Lodge
Bonafide, Bullet, Death Breath, Dissection, Freak Kitchen, Hellfueled, Hysterica, Less Than 4, Manegarm, Marduk, Mass Murder Agenda, Mean Streak, Merciless, Mörk Gryning, Sterbhaus, Storyteller, The Storyteller
Sound Pollution / Black Lodge Records
Devil's Gun, Divine Ascension, Eternal (Of Sweden), Eternal Oath, Manegarm, Raise Hell, Sterbhaus, The Storyteller, Twilight Force, Tyranex
Sound Pollution / Black Star Foundation
Abandon
Sound Pollution / Blackheart
Girl In A Coma, Joan Jett And The Blackhearts, Various
Sound Pollution / Bootleg Booze
The Accidents, The Deadbeats
Sound Pollution / C.i. Records
Aktivt Hjärnsläpp
Sound Pollution / Carnal
Craft, Omnizide
Sound Pollution / Carnal / Bifrost
Bombs Of Hades / Mordbrand
Sound Pollution / Carnal Records
Cursed 13, Grafvitnir, Omnizide, Patronymicon, Svartsyn, Tomhet, Vanhelga, Wan
Sound Pollution / Clandestiny
Crescendolls
Sound Pollution / Complete Control
Arzt & Pfusch, Guilt Trip, Infiltrator, Severe Illusion, The Pain Machinery
Sound Pollution / Complete Control Prod.
Organic
Sound Pollution / Cq Records
Close Quaters
Sound Pollution / Cramada
Ages, Blisterhead, Implode, Kaross, Presence Of Mind
Sound Pollution / Danger Music & Media
BADMOUTH
Sound Pollution / Dangerous Rock
Vietcong Pornsurfers
Sound Pollution / Dark Descent
Adversarial, Anguish, Anhedonist, Begrime Exemious, Beyond Hell, Cianide, Coffin Texts, Corpsessed, Cryptborn, Death Strike, Depravity, Emptiness, Gorephilia, Gravehill, Greaphobia, Heresiarch, Ilsa, Miasmal, Mitochodrion, Morgion, Mortuary Drape, N.M.E., Necrophile, Nexion, Nuclearhammer / Begrime Exemious, Ritual Necromancy, Timeghoul, Toxaemia, Undead Creep, Weregoat, Xenomorph
Sound Pollution / Dark Descent Records
Abhoth, Corpsessed, Crypt Sermon, Desolate Shrine, Diocletian/Weregoat, Dire Omen, Eternal Solstice, Father Befouled, Fulmination, Ghoulgotha, Gravehill, Hacavitz, Horrendous, House Of Atreus, Kever, Krypts, Lie In Ruins, Maveth, Maveth / Embrace Of Thorns, Morgue, Netherbird, Paroxsihzem, Sarcasm, Swallowed, Thantifaxath, Unaussprechlichen Kulten, Vassafor
Sound Pollution / Dead End Exit Records
Anguish, Astrakhan, Captain Black Beard, Cloudscape, Cullooden, Deceptic, dEMOTIONAL, Fejd, Massive Audio Nerve, My Dear Addiction, Pretty Wild, Supralunar, The Grim
Sound Pollution / Dead Tree Music
Outshine, Saturday Night's Strike
Sound Pollution / Denomination
Dirty Passion, Skurk
Sound Pollution / Desperate Fight
Out Of Vogue
Sound Pollution / Diamond Prime Music
The Knockouts
Sound Pollution / Dirge Entertainment
Revengia
Sound Pollution / Discouraged
Ghamorean, Moloken, Plector, Terrortory, This Gift Is A Curse
Sound Pollution / Discouraged Records
Moloken, Plector, System Annihilated, This Gift Is A Curse
Sound Pollution / Disdainedentertainment
Disdained
Sound Pollution / Distortion
E.A.T.E.R.
Sound Pollution / Dozer
Despite
Sound Pollution / Eel Egg Entertainment
Linus Jackson
Sound Pollution / Eisenwald
Alda, Autumn's Dawn, Cantique Lépreux, Fluisteraars, Grimoire, Krater, Mörk Gryning, Total Hate, Uada, Vargnatt, Vivus Humare
Sound Pollution / Emrinc
Nattas, Spasmodic
Sound Pollution / Fingered
Various
Sound Pollution / Gloria Story
The Gloria Story
Sound Pollution / Halvfabrikat
Eskatologia / Distress, Krigskontrast, Misantropic, Passid Dödshjälp
Sound Pollution / Halvfabrikat Records
Aktiv Doedshjaelp / Doedshjaelp, Anatomi-71, Boredom, Boredom/Sand Creek Massacre, Distress, Eskatologia, Exilent, Fredag Den 13:E, Insidious Process / Avfart 33, Link, M:40, Myteri, Passiv Dödshjälp
Sound Pollution / Heptown Records
Astrolites, Babian, Bustups, C.A.P.S., Carling Family, Cherry Overdrive, Cyclones, Duck And Cover, El Ray, Finnegan's Hell, Fubbix, Gunhild Carling & The Carling Band, Gunhild Carling And The Carling Big Band, J. Tex, J. Tex & The Volunteers, J.Tex & The Volunteers, Java Skull, Jet Black Combo, Joe Spinaci & The Brookolino Orchestra, Lady Luck Combo, Lexington Field, Locators, Nobelkommittén, Nosey Joe & The Pool Kings, Pranksters, President Fetch, Ramshackle Army, Sara Ahlcrona, Screamin' Eric, Sir Reg, Skurkana, Snutjävel, Sweet Emma & The Mood Swingers, Swing Of Sahara, The Beatitude, The Bristles, The Buckshots, The Clan, The Cremators, The Don Darlings, The Men, The Mockingbirds, The Untamed, Thee Gravemen, Trevolt, Troubled Three, Troublemakers, Uncle Bard & The Dirty Bastards, Vanna Inget, Various
Sound Pollution / Jamsync Music
De Van
Sound Pollution / Jcsc
Jesus Chrüsler Supercar
Sound Pollution / Killed By Records
Hellsingland Underground, South Of You
Sound Pollution / Killer Cobra
Märvel, Sonic Surf City, Tramp
Sound Pollution / Killer Cobra Records
Märvel
Sound Pollution / Kranglan Broadcast
Harald Björk
Sound Pollution / La Project
J. Williams, P. Friestedt, B. Champlin
Sound Pollution / Lake Of Fire
Karnivore, Ram
Sound Pollution / Lake Of Fire Prod.
Snakeskin Angels, Stilla
Sound Pollution / Legal Records
Diamond Dogs
Sound Pollution / Lightning Records
The Dead And Living, The Generals, The Scams
Sound Pollution / Low Impact Records
Bo-Dogs, The Maharajas
Sound Pollution / M&a Music Art
Dr. Arthur Krause
Sound Pollution / Megahype
Lowe
Sound Pollution / Metal On Metal Records
Albert Bell's Sacro Sanctus, Arkham Witch, Cadaveric Poison, Mortalicum, Wildhunt
Sound Pollution / Nordvis
Ahamkara, All My Exes, Armagedda, Bhleg, Drapsnatt, Draugurinn, Ebon Lore, Falls Of Rauros, Fen & De Arma, Forndom, Grift, Izah, Lekamen Illusionen Kallet (LIK), Lustre, Murg, Nechochwen, Panopticon, Panopticon & Waldgeflüster, Patrik Jansson Band, Prag 83, Skogen, Stilla, The Crevices Below
Sound Pollution / Nuerra
Cell Out
Sound Pollution / Nwr
Vervain
Sound Pollution / Odd Note Records
Stiffy Jones
Sound Pollution / Per Rinaldo
Skitarg
Sound Pollution / Perennity Records
Badge, Colossus
Sound Pollution / Perennity Records Ab
Colossus
Sound Pollution / Perris
Bad Memories, Cyanide 4, Dennis Develin, George Gakis, Hellspray, Joey Summer, Wild Machine, Wrathchild
Sound Pollution / Perris Records
AC/DC Tribute, Aerosmith Tribute, All Steel Coaches, Beverly Killz, Big Bang Babies, Blind Alley, Captain Black Beard, Chasing Violets, Danger Angel, Drought, Drunken Rollers, Dust And Bones, Gene Loves Jezebel, Grandma Moses, Hard Knox, Hardreams, Heavens Edge, Heavy Star, Helix, Joey Summer, Joker Five Speed, Keldian, Laney's Legion, LoReLey, Love Hate, Mad Margritt, Metallica Tribute, Michael Riesenbeck, Midnight Circus, Mojo Gurus, Mother Mercy, Name Your Poison, Nasty Idols, Odin, Platoon 13, Pleasure Maker, Roller, Roxx, Roxx Gang, Scream Maker, Sequel, Slik Toxik, Switchblade, The Prowlers, Tracy Starr, Vamp, Various, W.A.N.T.E.D., Wine Spirit, Wolfchild
Sound Pollution / Planet Of Noise
B-Gum Justice, Fancy Lads, La Secta, Moon Boys / Halfbreed, Naked Soul, White Flag
Sound Pollution / Playwood Productions
In The Colonnades, Spruckna Knogar
Sound Pollution / Plunk
Tear Them Down
Sound Pollution / Plunk Records
Tear Them Down
Sound Pollution / Preachers Cath Records
Ashes And Rain, Windymills
Sound Pollution / Psychout
Imperial State Electric
Sound Pollution / Psychout Records
Imperial State Electric, The Hellacopters
Sound Pollution / Raspberry Rocks
Hifly
Sound Pollution / Rat Music Art
Dawn Of Oblivion, Medicine Rain
Sound Pollution / Roastinghouse
Cloudscape
Sound Pollution / Roastinghouse Records
Lavett
Sound Pollution / Rock Alliance
Mary's Kids, The Deadbeats
Sound Pollution / Rocket Songs
Sencelled
Sound Pollution / Scarecrow
Karnivore, Kitto
Sound Pollution / Scarecrow Music Group
Perfect Blue Sky
Sound Pollution / Scarecrow Recordings
Dazook, Flower Punch
Sound Pollution / Sfsn
Like Torches
Sound Pollution / Snapping Fingers
I Am Hunger, You Ate My Dog
Sound Pollution / Sneaky Foot
Patrik Jansson Band
Sound Pollution / Songwork
Crossfade
Sound Pollution / Soundact Productions
SoundAct
Sound Pollution / Stah Music
Satan Takes A Holiday
Sound Pollution / Suicide
Peter Dolving, We Live In The Trenches
Sound Pollution / Suicide Records
Age Of Woe
Sound Pollution / Switchlight
Antiseen, CDCP (Complete Drunx & Chaos Punx), Negatives/Vitiators, Oldfashioned Ideas, Projekt Ekan, Suicide Syndicate
Sound Pollution / Trans-am Recordings
Blackshine
Sound Pollution / Transubstans Records
Mother Misery
Sound Pollution / Triumvirate Records
Astrophobos
Sound Pollution / Trust No One
Terra Tenebrosa
Sound Pollution / Tsp-thunderstruck
Freak Kitchen
Sound Pollution / Unexploded
Elimi, Gra, Krohm, Pagan Rites
Sound Pollution / Unexploded Records
Aasgard, Angrepp, Blodsrit, Craft, Dodsfall, Grá, Korp, Myhrding, Nattsmyg, Ömheten, Shining, Skald, Spasmodic, Styggelse, Thokkian Vortex
Sound Pollution / Version Studio
A Swarm Of The Sun, Valley
Sound Pollution / Version Studio Records
Aoria, The Isolation Process
Sound Pollution / Vicisolum
Malrun, Poem, Winterhorde
Sound Pollution / Vicisolum Productions
Boil, CB Murdoc, Daemonicus, Diabolical, Divine Ascension, Exeloume, Grorr, Havok, Korea, Last View, Loch Vostok, Los Sin Nombre, Malrun, Manifest, Master Massive, Nanuh, Oceanwake, One Hour Hell, Persefone, Scarab, Sectu, Skogen, Solace Of Requiem, Souldrainer, Syn:Drom, Thalamus, The Ugly, VholdGhast, Volturyon
Sound Pollution / VÖnhell Records
Jesus Chrüsler Supercar
Sound Pollution / Wait & See
Topper
Sound Pollution / Wife
Grande Roses
Sound Pollution / Wild Kingdom
Hellacopters Rockabilly Tribute, Sator, The Gloria Story, The Leather Nun
Sound Pollution / Wild Kingdom Records
Factory Brains, Hellsingland Underground, Incarnit, The Alfas, The Gloria Story, The Leather Nun
Sound Pollution / Xenophone Int.
Beehive Plains
Sound Pollution / Zi Productions
Zero Illusions
Sound Pollution /unspeakable Axe Records
Birth A.D.
Soundbox Media
Levi Roots
Soundsup Records
Abney Park, Blindead, Gorshenev-Esenin, Orphaned Land, Poets Of The Fall, Viza
Soundtopeople
Germein Sisters, The Rats Are Back, zBug
Souterrain Transmissions
All The Saints, Annuals, Bachelorette, CocoRosie, Crocodiles, Doldrums, EMA, Ganglians, Laura Gibson, Marnie Stern, Moon Duo, Musee Mecanique, Ramona Falls, Shugo Tokumaru, The Fresh & Onlys, Tweak Bird, Zola Jesus
Southern Fried
Crookers, The 2 Bears, The Emperor Machine, Various
Soweso
Kabale Und Liebe
Spare Thought
Adult Jazz
Spectral
Audion
Spectral Sound
Bodycode, Mark E
Specula Records/audioglobe
Teho Teardo, Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld
Spirit Of The Streets Records
Albert Fish, Berliner Weisse, City Saints, Frühstückspause, Hoiter Dipoiter, Loikaemie, Mette Nenschen, Panikmacher, Perkele, Rotz & Wasser, Roughnecks, Shock Waves, The 3 Kings, The Eastigers, Vanilla Muffins, Various
Spit & Polish
Laura Cantrell
Split Recordings
Voluntary Butler Scheme
Spoon Records
Can, Irmin Schmidt, Irmin Schmidt & Bruno Spoerri, Irmin Schmidt & Kumo
Spy Satellite
The Dead Lovers
Staatsakt
Almut Klotz & Reverend Dabeler, Andreas Dorau, Ashraf Sharif Khan & Viktor Marek, Bing Austria, Bonaparte, Chris Imler, Christiane Rösinger, Chuckamuck, Die Heiterkeit, Die Sterne, Die Türen, Dieter Meier, Driver & Driver, Erfolg, Fraktus (Studio Braun), Frank Spilker Gruppe, Friedrich Liechtenstein, Hans Unstern, Ja, Panik, Jacques Palminger & 440hz Trio, Jacques Palminger&The Kings Of Dub Rock, Jason Forrest, Jeans Team, Jens Friebe, Jolly Goods, La Stampa, Lambert, Lauter Bäumen, Locas In Love, Mediengruppe Telekommander, Mittekill, NRBQ, NRFB, PeterLicht, Schätzmeister, Stereo Total, Stereo Total / OST, Still Flyin', The Kings Of Dubrock, Trip Fontaine, TV Buddhas, Various, Viktor Marek & Ashraf Sharif Khan, Viktor Marek & Ed Keylocko, Zwanie Jonson
Stac Records
Trudie Dawn Smith
Stargazer Music
C.A.V.O.K
State Of The Eye
Karin Park
Static Tongues
Neon Indian
Stella Polaris
Various
Stereo Sushi
Various
Stil Vor Talent
Animal Trainer, Channel X, Dapayk & Padberg, Edu Imbernon & Triumph, Fran, Hamlet, HVOB, Kellerkind, Marlon Hoffstadt & HRRSN, Nicone, Nicone & Sascha Braemer, Niko Schwind, Nörd, Oliver Koletzki, Oliver Koletzki & Fran, Oliver Koletzki Presents, Reinier Zonneveld, Sascha Braemer, Various
Stolen Recordings
Serafina Steer
Stones Throw
Boardwalk, Dam-Funk
StÖrte.priester
Störte.Priester
Strange Dog
Weekend (US)
Streamline/drag City
Hollywood Dream Trip, Limpe Fuchs/Chr. Heemann/Timo Van Luijk, Oorutaichi, Plastic Palace People
Stroboscopic Artefacts
Chevel, Dadub, Lucy, Lucy And Klock, Xhin, Zeitgeber
Stroll On
Ariel Pink & R. Stevie Moore
Studio 1
Studio 1/Mike Ink/Wolfgang Voigt
Studio 100
Die Biene Maja
Studio Barnhus
Axel Boman, Baba Stiltz, Boska, Carli, Esther Silex, Harald Björk, HNNY, Kornel Kovacs, LD Nero, Lukas Nystrand Von Unge, Matt Karmil, Mlir, Naphta, Simon Haydo, Tiger Stripes, Your Planet Is Next
Stylotone
OST/Bernard Herrmann, OST/Frank Cordell
Sub Soldiers
Caspa
SÜdpolentertainment
Christine Eixenberger, Da Huawa, Da Meier Und I, Die Bayerischen Löwen, Dornrosen, Hans Kiening, Helmut A. Binser, Ludwig W. Müller, Martina Schwarzmann, Mnozil Brass, OST, OST / Annette Focks, OST / Niki Reiser, OST/Bananafishbones/Various, Ostbayern Brass, Roland Baisch, Stefan Kröll, Stephan Zinner, Wolfgang Krebs
SÜdpolrecords
BajuWah, Bananafishbones, Chris Columbus, Django 3000, Kellner, Killerpilze, Maerzfeld, Mathias Kellner, Various, Zico
Sugarcane Recordings
John Foxx & Jori Hulkkonen
Sumusic
Karsu
Sun Arc/drag City
Sun Araw
Sun Ark/drag City
S. Araw ''Trio'' XI, SK Kakraba
Sunday Music
Bugge Wesseltoft, Henrik Schwarz, Dan Berglund
Sunken Forest
Train
Sunrise
Derrick Morgan, Desmond Dekker, The Blues Busters, Various
Sunspot
Aura Meets Lee Perry, Big Youth, Burning Spear, Dave & Ansel Collins, Desmond Dekker & The Specials, Gregory Isaacs, Hippy Boys, I Roy, John Holt, Johnny Osbourne & The Sensations, Keith Hudson, Prince Buster, Symarip, The Upsetters, Various
Suol
Axel Bartsch, Chasing Kurt, Chopstick & Johnjon, Chopstick & Till Von Sein, Daniel Bortz, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Fritz Kalkbrenner Pres., Here Today, Larse, Meggy, P. Kalkbrenner / F. Kalkbrenner / F.Appl, Sven Von Thülen, Tender Games, Till Von Sein, Till Von Sein Pres., Trickski
Suol/kanzleramt
Peter Horrevorts, Chopstick & Johnjon
Supdub
Martin Books & Alfred Heinrichs, Pieper & Kappetijn
Super Weird Substance
Various
Surface Area
Saint Saviour
Susu Records
King Britt/Ashley Beedle
Susumu Records
Simina Grigoriu
Syndora
The Core
Systematic
Och, Various
 

T

Tag-7
Bea Nyga, Gaby Koof, Katortz, Peter Frank, Regner, Tobias Regner, Wingenfelder, wingenfelder:Wingenfelder
Tail Feather
Hyde & Beast
Takeover Music
Topic
Talitres
Elk City, Emily Jane White, Forest Fire, Francois & The Atlas Mountains, Idaho, Kim Novak, Le Loup, Maison Neuve, Micah P. Hinson, Motorama, Piano Magic, Porcelain, Rachael Dadd, Ralfe Band, Redjetson, Rozi Plain, Scary Mansion, Stars Like Fleas, Stranded Horse, Temper, Tex La Homa, That Summer, The Birdwatcher, The Sleeping Years, Thousand, Tropical Popsicle, UTRO, Various, Verone, Walkmen, Will Samson, Will Stratton
Tannen Records/audioglobe
Calibro 35
Technicolour
BNJMN, Brtsh Knights, Hieroglyphic Being, Kid A, Kutmah, Levantis, Name Brand Sound, NY*AK, Raisa K, Samuel
Tell It Records
Aaron Neville
Tempo Records
Soul Intent
Tentman
Aaron Fyfe
Text Und Ton
Clueso, Max Prosa
The Block/boston Five
New Kids On The Block
The Drop
Fat Freddy's Drop
The Head & The Heart, Llc
The Head And The Heart
The Instrument Village
Instrument, Les Jupes, Schwarzbauer, Steaming Satellites, The Builders & The Butchers, The Crooked Brothers
The Noise Company
Ben Kweller, Wild Child
The Song Says
Bruno Pronsato
The Vinyl Factory
Various
This Is Recordings
Sander Kleinenberg
Thrill Jockey
8 Bold Souls, A Minor Forest, Adult, Alexander Tucker, Angela Desveaux, Arbouretum, Archer Prewitt, Barn Owl, Bill Dixon/Exploding Star Orchestra, Black Pus, Black Pus / Oozing Wound, Bobby Conn, Bobby Conn & Glass Gypsies, Boredoms, Brokeback, Brother JT, Califone, Catherine Irwin, Chicago Underground Duo, Circuit Des Yeux, Colleen, D. Charles Speer & The Helix, Dan Friel, Daniel Higgs, Date Palms, Dave Heumann (Arbouretum), David Byrne, David Daniell And Douglas McCombs, Directions, Dommengang, Double Dagger, Dustin Wong, Dustin Wong & Takako Minekawa, Eleventh Dream Day, Eternal Tapestry, Eternal Tapestry & Sun Araw, Evan Caminiti (Barn Owl), Exploding Star Orchestra, Extra Golden, Fennesz / Daniell / Buck, Fox Millions Duo, Freakwater, Fred Anderson & Hamid Drake, Future Islands, Glenn Jones, Golden, Golden Retriever, Golden Void, Gray Market Goods, Grumbling Fur, Guardian Alien, Heat Leisure, High Places, Holy Sons, Human Bell, Hush Arbors / Arbouretum, Imbogodom, Jack Rose, Jack Rose/D. Charles Speer &
Thrill Jockey / Immune
Cleared
Ticker Tape
Radiohead
Tiger Lab
OST/Kenji Kawai
Tigerspring
I Got You On Tape
Tillt
Neophyte
Time No Place
CHLLNGR, Phork, Zoos Of Berlin
Tiptop Audio Records
Various
Tirk
Free School, Love Supreme, Pocket, Tim, Chad & Sherry, Time And Space Machine, Various
Tobago Records
Adriano BaTolba Orchestra, The Silverettes
Toff Music
Coone, Coone Presents..., Mark With A K, Various
Token
Inigo Kennedy, O (Phase), Various
Tom Schilling Records
Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids
Toolroom
Various
Tossed Salad
Wallace Vanborn
Tp9 Records
The Truffauts
Tr7
Francis Macdonald
Traffic Signs
Traffic Signs & Jake The Rapper
Transgressive Records
Famy, Johnny Flynn
Transistor Project Ltd
Electric Pyramid
Transmission Reordings
The King Blues
Trashmouth
Pit Ponies, Taman Shud, The Fat White Family, Warmduscher
Traum
Dominik Eulberg, Egokind & Ozean, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Various
Treat Yourself
The Ordinary Boys
True Panther Sounds
Hunx & His Punx, Hyetal, Tanlines
Tubareckorz
Knorkator
Turbine Classics
Aaahh!!! Monster, CatDog, Claude Rains, Gloria Stuart, Vincent Price, darkviktory, Die Biber Brüder, Hey Arnold!, Invader ZIM, Jimmy Neutron, Jürgen Vogel, Katja Flint, Kalkofes Mattscheibe, Kyle Chandler, Connie Britton, Scott Porter, Marilyn Burns, Paul A. Partain, Edwin Neal, Martin Schneider, Michael Kessler, Nicktoons, Oliver Kalkofe, Oliver Kalkofe, Peter Rütten, Klaus Kinski, Oliver Kalkofe,Peter Rütten,Franco Nero, Oliver Kalkofe,Peter Rütten,Ian Ziering,Tara Reid, Oliver Kalkofe,Peter Rütten,Shirley Eaton, Ottos Ottifanten, Ray Liotta, Linda Fiorentino, Kim Coates, Ren & Stimpy, Rockos Modernes Leben, Special Interest, Spielfilm, Switch Reloaded, TV Serie
Turbine Home Entertainment
Carolin Kebekus & Serdar Somuncu, Der Tod, Diana Eichhorn, Dr.Wolf, Helge Schneider, Rob Morrow, Janine Turner, John Corbett, Spielfilm, TV Serie
Turbine Home Video
Brian Benben, Wendie Malick, Chris Demetral, Dokumentation, Frankie Muniz, Bryan Cranston, Jane Kaczmarek, Funny Movies, Harald Schmidt, TV Serie
Turbine Medien
2000 Jahre Frühstyxradio, Al Pacino, Kevin Spacey, Ed Harris, Alec Baldwin, Alex Essoe, Amanda Fuller, Noah Segan, Atze Schröder, Fatih Cevikkollu, Heike Kloss, Bastian Pastewka, Bembers, Bernhard Hoecker, Christian Ulmen, Corin Nemec, Troy Slaten, Milla Jovovich, Debbie Watson, Dennis Quaid, Max von Sydow, Christopher Plummer, Detlev Quandt, Hermann Lause, Tana Schanzara, Dieter Hallervorden, Dieter Hallervorden, Gerhard Wollner, Dieter Hallervorden, Tilo Prückner, Elfi Eschke, Dietmar Bär, Ralf Richter, Willi Tomczyk, Dietmar Wischmeyer, Dirk Bach,Hella von Sinnen, DMAX: Die Schatzsucher, dokbuster / Buschka, dokbuster / Henners Traum, dokbuster / Mehmet Göker, dokbuster / Pumping Ercan, dokbuster / Spielfilm, dokbuster / Weltmarktführer, Dokumentation, Doris Day, Gaby Kösters, Frank Vockroth, Franziska Traub, Gerd Knebel, Henni Nachtsheim, Ottfried Fischer, Hallervorden,Dieter, Hape Kerkeling, Heinz Rudolf Kunze, Heinz Rudolf Kunze & Verstärkung, Hennes Bender, Ingo Oschmann, Ivan Sergei, Sandrine
Turbo
Tiga, Tiga vs. Boys Noize
Turning Point
Stone Foundation
Twanky Records
Judith Owen
Two Gentlemen
Anna Aaron, Honey For Petzi, Mark Berube, Puts Marie, Solange La Frange, Sophie Hunger, The Animen, The Young Gods
 

U

U16
Angela Lenz, Brüder Grimm, Cocomico, Kiddy Club, Kiddys Corner Band, Maxi Milian, Michel Suljic, Smile Kids, The Countdown Singers, Various
Ubuntu Music
QCBA
Una Music
Chapeau Claque, Northern Lite, Northern Lite Vs. The White Noize, Transmitter, Various
Uncanny Valley
Various
Unday
Go March
Unorthodox Records
The Church
Upart/brachialpop
Beringsee, Charter, Die Art, Goldeck, Various, Wissmut, ZIN
Usm Verlag
Abenteuer Dinoland, Das Wilde Pack, Die Drei ???, Die Feriendetektive, Die Legenden Von Andor, Hörspiel, Pumuckl, Sternenfohlen, Sternenschweif, Svea Andersson
 

V

Va10y
Various
Vakant
Alex Smoke, Avatism, Cesare Vs. Disorder, Clockwork & Avatism, DeWalta, Livio & Robby, Mathias Kaden, Nico Purman, Onur Özer, Premiesku, Quantum Entanglement, Sons Of Tiki, Tolga Fidan
Valiart Music
Silbermond Und Jenix
Value Entertainment
John Kelly & Maite Itoiz
Vandit
Chris Bekker, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Paul Van Dyk
Velocity Sounds Records
Elsterclub
Vertical Records
Kitbuilders
Very Me Records
Boy George
Vesterbother
Satellites
Vetical Records
Carol Laula
Vidab
Oliver Deutschmann, Tomas Svensson
Village Green
Ilya Beshevli
Vinyl Recordings
Martina McBride
Vision
The Upbeats
Vision Recordings
Noisia
Vision Soundcarriers
Various
Voltaire Music
Voltaire
 

W

Waking Dreams
Tunde Baiyewu
Wall Of Sound
Grace Jones, Les Rythmes Digitales, Michael Andrews, Mogwai, Propellerheads, Reverend And The Makers, Scala & Kolacny Brothers, Shy Child, The Human League
Warp
!!! (Chk Chk Chk), Africa Hitech, AFX, Alexander's Annexe, Antipop Consortium, Aphex Twin, Autechre, Babe Rainbow, Battles, Beans, Bibio, Boards Of Canada, Born Ruffians, Brian Eno, Broadcast, Broadcast & The Focus Group, Cant, Chok Rock, Clark, Daniel Rossen, Darkstar, DRC Music, Eno * Hyde, Flying Lotus, Future Brown, Gang Gang Dance, Gonjasufi, Gravenhurst, Grizzly Bear, Harmonic 313, Haswell & Hecker, Hudson Mohawke, Jackson, Jackson And His Computerband, Jamie Lidell, Jimmy Edgar, Kelela, Kwes., Lafawndah, Leila, LFO, LoneLady, Mark Pritchard, Mark Pritchard / Bibio / Clark, Masami Akita & Russel Haswell, Maximo Park, Milanese, Mira Calix, Mount Kimbie, My Best Fiend, Nice Nice, Nightmares On Wax, Nozinja, Oneohtrix Point Never, patten, Pivot, Plaid, Plaid & Bob Jaroc, Prefuse 73, PVT, Red Snapper, Req, Rustie, Savath & Savalas, Seefeel, Simon Pyke, Squarepusher, Squarepusher x Z-Machines, Sweet Exorcist, Team Shadetek, The Hundred In The Hands, Tim Exile, TNGHT, Two Lone Swordsmen, Tyondai Braxton, Vari
Watch It Now
Fitness & Yoga / Tara Stiles
We Love Recordings
Derrick May/Jimmy Edgar, Yam Who?
We Love You
I Am Kloot
We Were Never Being Boring/audioglobe
Be Forest
Weathermaker Music
Clutch, Lionize, The Bakerton Group, The Company Band
Week Of Wonders
Sega Bodega
Welcome Home Music
De Fofftig Penns, Fischer, Gregor McEwan, PDR, Sebastian Hackel, The Fog Joggers, Unimportant People
Well Media
Various
Wenders Music / 380 Grad
Infamis, OST / Various
Werkdiscs
Actress, Giganta, Helena Hauff, Lukid, Moiré, Simbiosi
Weyerworks / Omn Label Services
The Weyers
What's Your Rupture
Royal Headache
Wichita/play It Again Sam
Best Coast, Cheatahs, Cloud Nothings, Dam Mantle, Fidlar, First Aid Kit, Frankie & The Heartstrings, Kele, Lissy Trullie, Mariachi El Bronx, Meg Baird, Peggy Sue, Simian Mobile Disco, Spectrals, The Cribs, Waxahatchee, Wild Flag
Wolfskuil
Architectural
Wonderland
Markus Segschneider, Martin Müller, Peter Finger, Ralf Gauck, Uli Kringler
Woodward Avenue
Darren Rahn, Jack Magnet
World In Sound
Blind Illusion, Buddha Sentenza, Coogans Bluff, Doctor Cyclops, Dunst, Gunslingers, Kirkbinsinek, La Ira De Dios, Obskuria, Orcus Chylde, Postures, Prisma Circus, Samsara Blues Experiment, Spaceship Landing, Sun And The Wolf, The Flying Eyes, The Lone Crows, The Rising Sun Experience
 

X

X Project
Yoshiki
 

X

X2 Recordings Ltd
Pet Shop Boys, Pet Shop Boys Feat. Example
 

X

Xelon Entertainment
Various
 

Y

Yaala Yaala Records
Abdoulaye Traore
Yat Ka Recordings
Albert Kuvezin & Yat-Kha
Year Zero
Sound Iration, Various, X-Ray Spex
Yk Records
Young Kato
Yo Mama
Nneka, Patrice
Yore
Andy Vaz
You Am I
You Am I
Young One
Main Attrakionz
Yto Records
Yiddish Twist Orchestra
 

Z

Zef Records
Die Antwoord
Zephyrus
Black Flower, Kel Assouf
Zone Records
Jack Jones
Zukunftsmusik
Le Very